Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2022 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  12 June - 19 June

Edition: 85 (1339.3 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 8

1. THOMAS Geraint IGD 33:07:09
2. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:01:12
3. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
4. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
5. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:02:25
6. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:02:59
7. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:03:37
8. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:03:39
9. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:03:42
10. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
11. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:04:04
12. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:04:10
13. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:00
14. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
15. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:06:57
16. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
17. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
18. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:09:57
19. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
20. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
21. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
22. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:20:52
23. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
24. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:00:00
25. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:29:24
26. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
27. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:31:56
28. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
29. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:38:49
30. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
31. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
32. MANNION Gavin HPM 00:42:42
33. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:42:55
34. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:43:20
35. VOISARD Yannis NSUI 00:45:57
36. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:49:31
37. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:51:05
38. SMITH Dion BEX 00:52:39
39. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:55:03
40. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
41. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:59:35
42. GILBERT Philippe LTS 01:00:11
43. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 01:00:37
44. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
45. PELLAUD Simon TFS 01:02:09
46. OURSELIN Paul TEN 01:03:01
47. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
48. VAN MOER Brent LTS 01:07:57
49. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 01:08:47
50. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:11:49
51. BEVIN Patrick ISN 01:15:26
52. BAUER Jack BEX 01:17:29
53. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
54. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 01:19:11
55. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
56. DECLERCQ Tim QST 01:23:06
57. VITZTHUM Simon NSUI 00:00:00
58. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
59. MOSCON Gianni AST 01:24:17
60. NIBALI Antonio AST 01:25:16
61. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01:30:28
62. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 01:30:41
63. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
64. REUTIMANN Matthias NSUI 00:00:00
65. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
66. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 01:37:39
67. TURGIS Anthony TEN 01:40:29
68. HAGA Chad HPM 00:00:00
69. OSS Daniel TEN 01:45:41
70. FROIDEVAUX Robin NSUI 01:47:23
71. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
72. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
73. KNOX James QST 01:57:13
74. BOHLI Tom COF 01:57:34
75. PETIT Adrien IWG 02:00:09
76. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 02:12:19







--- advertisement ---