Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR 2022 (1.WWT)
(Open de Suède Vargarda)
Sweden  /  7 August

(125.7 Km)
Winner: CORDON-RAGOT Audrey

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 03:10:47
2. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
3. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:06
4. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:10
5. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:12
6. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:12
7. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:12
8. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:12
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:12
10. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:12
11. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:12
12. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:12
13. BORGSTRÖM Julia NSWE 00:00:12
14. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:13
15. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:13
16. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:13
17. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:13
18. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:13
19. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:15
20. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:00:15
21. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:15
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:15
23. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:16
24. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:16
25. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:16
26. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:16
27. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:16
28. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:17
29. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:18
30. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:18
31. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:18
32. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:36
33. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:36
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:54
35. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:01:24
36. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:01:24
37. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:01:24
38. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:01:24
39. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:35
40. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:01:35
41. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:01:35
42. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:01:36
43. LUNDMARK Clara NSWE 00:02:17
44. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:02:18
45. FRANTZIG Matilda NSWE 00:02:19
46. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:02:19
47. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:02:19
48. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:02:20
49. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:02:20
50. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:02:21
51. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:02:21
52. SODERQVIST Karin NSWE 00:02:21
53. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:02:21
54. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:02:22
55. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:02:22
56. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:02:22
57. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:02:25
58. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:02:25
59. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:02:25
60. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:02:25
61. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi BEX 00:06:21
62. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:06:21
63. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:06:47
64. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:09:00
65. EBERLE Lana WNT 00:09:00
66. OUDEMAN Maud CSR 00:09:00
67. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:09:01
68. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:09:02
69. JOHANSSON Hanna NSWE 00:09:02
70. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:09:02
71. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:14:12
72. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:14:12







--- advertisement ---