Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eurométropole Tour 2022 (1.Pro)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium  /  10 August

Edition: 81 (175.2 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 04:12:13
2. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
3. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
4. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:13
5. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:15
6. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:15
7. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:15
8. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:15
9. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:15
10. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:15
11. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:15
12. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:15
13. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:15
14. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:15
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:15
16. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:15
17. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:15
18. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:15
19. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:15
20. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:15
21. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:15
22. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:15
23. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:15
24. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:15
25. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:15
26. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:15
27. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:15
28. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:20
29. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:22
30. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:24
31. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:00:24
32. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:00:24
33. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:26
34. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:36
35. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:56
36. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:56
37. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:01:00
38. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:13
39. DE JONG Timo VWM 00:01:13
40. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:01:28
41. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:01:32
42. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:33
43. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:02:02
44. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:02:02
45. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:02:24
46. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:02:37
47. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:02:39
48. CLYNHENS Toon ARK 00:02:39
49. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:02:39
50. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:02:39
51. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:02:39
52. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:02:39
53. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:02:39
54. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:03:19
55. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:03:57
56. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:04:49
57. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:04:49
58. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:04:49
59. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:04:49
60. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:05:53
61. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:06:04
62. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:06:04
63. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:06:04
64. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:06:04
65. VERNON Ethan QST 00:06:04
66. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:06:04
67. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:06:04
68. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:06:04
69. ORAM James BSC 00:07:00
70. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:09:07
71. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:09:07
72. DENS Tuur SVB 00:10:36







--- advertisement ---