Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix du Morbihan 2022 (1.Pro)
(Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan)
France  /  14 May

Edition: 31 (185.4 Km)
Winner: SIMON Julien

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIMON Julien TEN 04:24:58
2. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
3. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
4. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
5. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
6. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
7. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
8. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
9. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
10. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
11. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
12. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:00:00
13. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:00:00
14. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
15. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
16. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
17. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
18. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
19. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:09
20. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:11
21. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:11
22. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:11
23. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:13
24. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:15
25. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:15
26. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:15
27. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:15
28. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:19
29. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:19
30. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:21
31. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:25
32. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:00:25
33. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:25
34. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:27
35. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:27
36. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:28
37. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:00:33
38. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:33
39. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:33
40. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:40
41. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:00:42
42. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:42
43. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:42
44. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:49
45. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:51
46. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:51
47. GUDMESTAD Tord UXT 00:00:59
48. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:59
49. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:01:05
50. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:01:05
51. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:05
52. HARDY Romain ARK 00:01:05
53. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:01:12
54. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:01:24
55. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:01:33
56. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:01:37
57. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:01:37
58. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:01:56
59. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:01:56
60. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:02:19
61. DAUSCHY Guillaume PTU 00:02:22
62. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:02:39
63. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:02:39
64. RÄIM Mihkel BBH 00:02:39
65. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne PTU 00:02:39
66. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:02:39
67. SUTER Joel UAD 00:02:46
68. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:02:49
69. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:02:52
70. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:03:53
71. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:03:53
72. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:03:53
73. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:03:53
74. PLAMONDON Robin PTU 00:03:53
75. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:03:53
76. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:03:53
77. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:03:53
78. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:03:53
79. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:03:53
80. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:03:53
81. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:03:53
82. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:03:53
83. MILES Carson PTU 00:03:53
84. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:03:53







--- advertisement ---