Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2022 (2.Pro)
Norway  /  11 August - 14 August

Edition: 9 (680.0 Km)

2021    

Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 1

1. ZINGLE Axel COF
2. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:00:00
3. SYRITSA Gleb AST 00:00:00
4. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
5. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
6. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
7. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:11
8. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:00:11
9. BALLERSTEDT Maurice AFC 00:00:11
10. AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO 00:00:11
11. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TCO 00:00:11
12. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:00:11
13. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:11
14. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:11
15. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:11
16. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:11
17. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:00:11
18. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:11
19. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:11
20. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:11
21. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:11
22. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:11
23. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:11
24. GLOAG Thomas TRI 00:00:11
25. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:11
26. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:11
27. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:11
28. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:11
29. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:11
30. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:11
31. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:11
32. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:00:11
33. MEENS Johan BWB 00:00:11
34. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:11
35. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:11
36. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:11
37. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:11
38. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:11
39. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:00:11
40. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:11
41. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:11
42. JOHNSTON Liam TRI 00:00:11
43. POOLE Max DSM 00:00:11
44. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:00:11
45. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:25
46. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:25
47. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
48. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:34
49. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:34
50. NIBALI Antonio AST 00:00:35
51. FRANCO Alejandro BBH 00:00:35
52. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:35
53. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:35
54. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:43
55. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
56. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:45
57. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:51
58. DE POOTER Dries IWG 00:00:51
59. MIHKELS Madis IWG 00:00:51
60. RIOU Alan ARK 00:01:03
61. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:01:03
62. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:01:03
63. SVESTAD-BARDSENG Embret TCO 00:01:12
64. RAVNOY Johan TCO 00:01:12
65. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:01:18
66. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:01:44
67. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:01:59
68. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:02:15
69. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:02:40
70. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:03:24
71. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:03:35
72. CHZHAN Igor AST 00:03:35
73. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:05:50
74. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:07:16
75. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:07:17
76. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:07:32
77. JENSEN August HPM 00:07:32
78. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:07:34
79. MORICE Julien BBK 00:07:42
80. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:07:44
81. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
82. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:07:46
83. PORTER Rudy TRI 00:07:47
84. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:07:47
85. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:07:47
86. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:07:47
87. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:07:47
88. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:07:47
89. GIBSON Matthew HPM 00:07:47
90. RÄIM Mihkel BBH 00:07:47
91. DOUBLE Paul HPM 00:07:47
92. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:07:47
93. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:07:47
94. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:07:55
95. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:08:28
96. LUNDER Erik TCO 00:00:00
97. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:09:35
98. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:09:35
99. MINTEGI Iker EUS 00:09:35
100. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:09:35
101. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:09:35
102. QUICK Blake TRI 00:09:35
103. NAZAERBIEKE Bieken CGS 00:09:35
104. MALUCELLI Matteo CGS 00:09:35
105. PETIT Adrien IWG 00:09:35
106. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel BBH 00:09:35
107. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:09:42
108. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:16:00
109. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:16:00
110. MULLER Gabriel BBH 00:19:01







--- advertisement ---