Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gooikse Pijl 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  18 September

Edition: 19 (199.0 Km)
Winner: THIJSSEN Gerben

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 04:39:16
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
3. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
4. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
5. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
6. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
8. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
9. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
10. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
11. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
12. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
13. BLIKRA Erlend UXT 00:00:00
14. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
15. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
16. BOMBOI Davide EHS 00:00:00
17. DE VRIES Hartthijs MET 00:00:00
18. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
19. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
20. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:00:00
21. BROWN Jim RDW 00:00:00
22. VAN DER MEER Nick VWM 00:00:00
23. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:00:00
24. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
25. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:00:00
26. VERHEYEN Maarten EVO 00:00:00
27. WOOD Oliver RDW 00:00:00
28. VANDEVELDE Yentl MCT 00:00:00
29. DEL GROSSO Tibor MET 00:00:00
30. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
31. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT 00:00:00
32. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
33. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
34. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
35. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
36. TOWNSEND Rory RDW 00:00:00
37. DE RYCK Robbe XSU 00:00:00
38. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:00:00
39. MCDUNPHY Conn EVO 00:00:00
40. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:00
41. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 00:00:00
42. LARSEN Richard MSA 00:00:00
43. LENNARTSSON Hugo MSA 00:00:00
44. DE VOS Adam HPM 00:00:00
45. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
46. SCOTT Robert RDW 00:00:00
47. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
48. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
49. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
50. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UXT 00:00:06
51. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:06
52. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:06
53. REINDERS Elmar BEX 00:00:06
54. KIELICH Timo AFC 00:00:06
55. MORRIS Sam XSU 00:00:06
56. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:06
57. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:06
58. KAGEVI Carl MSA 00:00:06
59. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:06
60. VAN SCHOOR Matthew MCT 00:00:06
61. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:06
62. DENS Tuur SVB 00:00:06
63. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:06
64. VIDTS Obie EHS 00:00:06
65. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:06
66. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:06
67. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:15
68. JAGERSTAL Niklas MSA 00:00:15
69. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:15
70. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:20
71. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:26
72. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:29
73. VAN DYCK Jarne MCT 00:00:30
74. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:32
75. CLYNHENS Toon EHS 00:00:37
76. VANGHELUWE Warre EHS 00:00:37
77. WADE Aaron EVO 00:00:39
78. WHITEHEAD Josh RDW 00:00:39
79. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:39
80. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:39
81. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:39
82. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:39
83. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:00:41
84. VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe TIS 00:00:41
85. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:41
86. DE JAEGER Arthur EHS 00:00:41
87. CLAEYS Arno EHS 00:00:41
88. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:41
89. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:41
90. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:00:41
91. VANDEPITTE Nathan BWB 00:00:41
92. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:41
93. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:41
94. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:41
95. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:48
96. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:52
97. DE VOS Youp VWM 00:01:22
98. VERNERSSON Lukas MSA 00:01:24
99. REX Laurenz BWB 00:01:29
100. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:01:48
101. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:01:48
102. MARD Filip MSA 00:01:48
103. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:01:48
104. BERNARD Thibault BWB 00:01:48
105. BARNES Toby RDW 00:01:48
106. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:02:08
107. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:02:08
108. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:02:56
109. DOULL Owain EFN 00:02:56
110. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:02:56
111. KROONEN Max VWM 00:02:56
112. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:02:56
113. MARSMAN Tim MET 00:02:56
114. HABETS Jordan MET 00:02:56
115. CARTER John XSU 00:02:56
116. HALLER Marco BOH 00:02:56
117. LAAS Martin BOH 00:02:56
118. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:02:56
119. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:02:56
120. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:02:56
121. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:02:56
122. TULNER Rens MET 00:02:56
123. BASSETT Stephen HPM 00:02:56
124. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:02:56
125. JONES Taj ISN 00:03:18
126. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:04:00






--- advertisement ---