Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Calvia 2022 (1.1)
Spain  /  26 January

(154.7 Km)
Winner: MCNULTY Brandon

   
1992

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 03:57:37
2. SUTER Joel UAD 00:01:17
3. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:01:17
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:17
5. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:01:17
6. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:17
7. GOOSSENS Kobe IWG 00:01:17
8. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:01:17
9. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:17
10. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:02:54
11. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:02:55
12. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:02:55
13. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:02:55
14. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ACT 00:02:55
15. GARC═A PIERNA Ra˙l EKP 00:02:55
16. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:02:55
17. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:02:55
18. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:02:55
19. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:02:55
20. H─NNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:02:55
21. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:02:55
22. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:02:55
23. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:02:55
24. MORENO Adria BBH 00:02:55
25. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 00:02:55
26. PICCOLI James ISN 00:02:55
27. UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BOH 00:02:55
28. M▄HLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:02:55
29. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:02:59
30. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:02:59
31. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:07:31
32. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:07:31
33. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:07:31
34. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 00:07:31
35. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:07:31
36. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:09:06
37. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:09:06
38. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:09:06
39. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:09:06
40. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:09:06
41. POLITT Nils BOH 00:09:06
42. MADRAZO RUIZ ┴ngel BBH 00:09:06
43. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:09:06
44. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:09:06
45. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:09:06
46. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:09:06
47. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:09:06
48. BAIS Davide EOK 00:09:06
49. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:09:06
50. ROSA Diego EOK 00:09:06
51. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:09:06
52. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:10:43
53. APERS Ruben SVB 00:12:10
54. BOUTS Jordy BCY 00:12:10
55. DAEMEN Stijn BCY 00:12:10
56. PE┴K Barnabas IWG 00:12:10
57. PONSAERTS Thibaut MCT 00:12:10
58. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:12:10
59. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:12:10
60. SCHUERMANS Jens BCY 00:12:10
61. L▄HRS Luis BOH 00:12:10
62. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:12:10
63. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:12:10
64. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:12:10
65. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:12:10
66. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:12:10
67. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:12:10
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:12:10
69. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:12:10
70. COVILI Luca BCF 00:12:10
71. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:12:10
72. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:12:10
73. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 00:12:10
74. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:12:10
75. JOSEPH Thomas MCT 00:12:10
76. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:12:10
77. GARC═A GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:12:10
78. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:12:10
79. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:12:10
80. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:12:10
81. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:12:10
82. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:12:10
83. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:12:10
84. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:12:10
85. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:12:10
86. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:12:10
87. ARDILA ORDOĐEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:12:10
88. FIN╔ Eddy COF 00:12:10
89. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:12:10
90. HOYOS Daniel EHE 00:12:10
91. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:12:10
92. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:12:10
93. ARMEE Sander COF 00:12:10
94. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 00:12:10
95. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:12:10
96. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:12:10
97. PETERS Nans ACT 00:12:10
98. LUCCA Riccardo IWM 00:12:10
99. AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon EKP 00:12:10
100. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:12:10
101. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:12:10
102. GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 00:12:10
103. BARTA William MOV 00:12:10
104. DOMINGUES Andre BBH 00:12:10
105. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:12:10
106. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:12:10
107. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:12:10
108. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:12:10
109. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:12:10
110. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:12:10
111. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:12:10
112. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:12:10
113. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:12:10
114. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:12:10
115. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:12:10
116. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:12:10
117. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:12:10
118. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:12:10
119. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:12:10
120. BAUER Jack BEX 00:12:10
121. SMITH Dion BEX 00:12:10
122. GALL Felix ACT 00:12:10
123. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:12:10
124. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:17:30
125. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:17:30
126. VAN PRAET Robbe MCT 00:17:30
127. BURGER Sven BCY 00:17:30
128. BENNASSAR Joan MartÝ MAN 00:17:30
129. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:17:30
130. FRETIN Milan SVB 00:17:30
131. CANTON SERRANO Isaac MAN 00:17:30
132. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:17:30
133. DEBAELE Jorre MCT 00:17:30
134. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:17:30
135. ZANDRI Francesco IWM 00:17:30
136. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:17:30
137. MILTIADIS Andreas JAX 00:17:30
138. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:17:30
139. DENS Tuur SVB 00:17:30







--- advertisement ---