Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika 2022 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  25 July

Edition: 99 (165.7 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon BEX 03:52:51
2. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:10
3. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier JAX 00:00:10
4. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:10
5. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:10
6. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:10
7. PICCOLO Andrea DRA 00:00:10
8. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:10
9. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:10
10. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:10
11. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:10
12. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:10
13. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:10
14. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:10
15. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:10
16. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:10
17. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:10
18. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:10
19. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:10
20. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:10
21. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:10
22. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:10
23. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 00:00:10
24. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 00:00:10
25. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:10
26. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:10
27. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:10
28. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:13
29. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:13
30. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:13
31. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:13
32. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:32
33. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:15
34. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:01:15
35. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:01:15
36. MAAS Jan BEX 00:01:15
37. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:01:15
38. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:01:15
39. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:01:15
40. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:01:15
41. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:01:15
42. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:01:15
43. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:01:15
44. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:01:15
45. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:01:15
46. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:01:15
47. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:01:15
48. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:01:15
49. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:01:20
50. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:01:21
51. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:01:59
52. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:01:59
53. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:02:11
54. SMIT Willie CGS 00:02:11
55. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:04:39
56. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:04:39
57. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:04:39
58. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:04:39
59. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:04:39
60. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:04:39
61. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:04:39
62. QUINN Sean EFN 00:04:39
63. SIMON Julien TEN 00:04:39
64. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:04:39
65. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:04:39
66. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:04:39
67. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:04:39
68. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David BEX 00:04:39
69. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:04:39
70. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:04:39
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:04:39
72. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:04:39
73. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:06:44
74. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:07:12
75. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:07:12
76. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:07:12
77. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:07:12
78. PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 00:07:12
79. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:07:12
80. GIL TORREGROSA Javier BCA 00:08:01
81. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:08:01
82. BENNASSAR Joan Martí MAN 00:08:41
83. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:08:41
84. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:08:41
85. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel EHE 00:08:41
86. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:08:41
87. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:08:41
88. PEREZ Eduardo MAN 00:08:41
89. GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 00:08:41
90. MESA Santiago MAN 00:08:41
91. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:08:41
92. LYU Xianjing CGS 00:08:41
93. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:11:56
94. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:11:56
95. ROTA RUS Raul MAN 00:11:56
96. TORRES Edwin JAX 00:12:36
97. HONIG Reinier CGS 00:12:36
98. BRUZUAL Jose JAX 00:12:36
99. BOARO Manuele AST 00:12:36
100. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:12:36
101. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:12:36
102. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:12:36
103. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:12:36
104. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:13:47
105. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:14:40
106. JENSEN August HPM 00:15:58
107. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:15:58
108. VALLS Miquel MAN 00:15:58
109. GASPARINI Alessio JAX 00:15:58
110. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 00:15:58
111. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:15:58
112. HJORTH Jonas BCA 00:15:58
113. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:15:58
114. STRONG Hayden CGS 00:15:58
115. NAZAERBIEKE Bieken CGS 00:15:58
116. OSPINA CARVAJAL Carlos Andrés EHE 00:18:36
117. RIES Michel ARK 00:18:10
118. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:18:11
119. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 00:18:24
120. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:18:24
121. MARTIN David EOK 00:18:29







--- advertisement ---