Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2022 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  2 February - 6 February

Edition: 52 (630.0 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Benjamin

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Benjamin COF 14:39:32
2. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:16
3. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:32
4. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:00:34
5. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:01:02
6. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:01:09
7. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:01:13
8. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:01:22
9. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:48
10. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:01:56
11. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:02:00
12. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:02:41
13. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:03:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:03:10
15. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:03:51
16. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:04:00
17. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:04:42
18. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:04:50
19. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:05:23
20. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:05:26
21. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:05:28
22. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:05:34
23. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:06:01
24. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:06:08
25. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:06:21
26. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:06:28
27. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:06:29
28. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:06:43
29. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:06:46
30. MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro EKP 00:07:12
31. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:07:21
32. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:07:37
33. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:07:44
34. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:07:54
35. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:08:06
36. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:08:24
37. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:09:11
38. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:09:25
39. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:09:46
40. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:10:05
41. MARIT Arne SVB 00:10:08
42. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:10:26
43. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:33
44. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:10:47
45. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:11:02
46. GAZE Samuel AFC 00:11:03
47. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:11:12
48. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:11:26
49. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:11:31
50. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:11:36
51. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:11:49
52. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:11:51
53. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:12:08
54. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:12:23
55. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:12:25
56. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
57. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:12:36
58. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:12:37
59. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:13:47
60. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:13:52
61. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:14:16
62. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:14:36
63. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:14:41
64. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:14:56
65. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:15:03
66. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:15:04
67. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:15:22
68. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:15:24
69. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:15:36
70. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:15:42
71. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:15:52
72. RIOU Alan ARK 00:16:01
73. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:16:18
74. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:16:46
75. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:16:48
76. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:17:01
77. DOULL Owain EFN 00:17:12
78. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:17:13
79. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:17:28
80. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:17:31
81. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:17:43
82. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:18:39
83. VINE Jay AFC 00:18:44
84. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:19:46
85. GANNA Filippo IGD 00:19:48
86. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:20:34
87. BASTIAENS Ayco AFC 00:00:00
88. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:21:07
89. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:21:23
90. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:21:35
91. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:21:36
92. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:22:47
93. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:23:03
94. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:23:06
95. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:23:09
96. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:23:27
97. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:23:38
98. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:23:48
99. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:24:08
100. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:24:52
101. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:25:26
102. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:26:14
103. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
104. PARISELLA Raphael BBK 00:26:32
105. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:26:56
106. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:27:14
107. PAQUET Tom 194 00:27:31
108. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:27:46
109. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:28:15
110. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:29:28
111. TULETT Ben IGD 00:29:54
112. HUREL Tony AUB 00:30:17
113. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:30:25
114. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:30:26
115. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:30:45
116. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:31:44
117. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:32:09
118. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:35:09
119. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:35:36
120. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:36:55
121. DENIS Thomas GRL 00:37:34
122. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:40:10
123. JONES Taj ISN 00:48:01







--- advertisement ---