Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Circuito de Getxo-Memorial Hermanos Otxoa 2020 (1.1)
(Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa)
Spain  /  2 August

Edition: 75 (192.0 Km)
Winner: CARUSO Damiano

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CARUSO Damiano TBM 04:11:09
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 04:11:10
3. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:11:10
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:11:12
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:11:12
6. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 04:11:12
7. PLANET Charles TNN 04:11:12
8. FINETTO Mauro NDP 04:11:16
9. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:11:16
10. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04:11:16
11. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 04:11:22
12. HUYS Laurens WVA 04:11:24
13. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:11:29
14. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:11:29
15. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 04:11:29
16. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:11:38
17. MEINTJES Louis NTT 04:11:47
18. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 04:11:47
19. PERON Andrea TNN 04:11:47
20. BOL Jetse BBH 04:11:50
21. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 04:11:50
22. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:11:50
24. WYSS Danilo NTT 04:11:55
25. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:11:58
26. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:12:00
27. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 04:12:00
28. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:12:00
29. MACHADO Tiago EFP 04:12:00
30. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 04:12:00
31. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 04:12:00
32. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GIO 04:12:00
33. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:12:09
34. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:12:16
35. ARDILA Camilo UAD 04:12:18
36. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:12:23
37. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 04:12:41
38. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 04:13:27
39. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 04:13:27
40. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 04:13:40
41. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:13:46
42. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 04:13:53
43. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 04:13:53
44. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 04:13:53
45. SMIT Willie BBH 04:13:53
46. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:13:53
47. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 04:13:55
48. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel FOR 04:13:55
49. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 04:14:00
50. HALLER Marco TBM 04:14:14
51. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:14:28
52. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 04:14:42
53. AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio CDF 04:16:16
54. BURCHIO Federico IWD 04:16:18
55. AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso CDF 04:16:18
56. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 04:16:18
57. BRAND Sam TNN 04:16:51
58. ROTONDI Matteo IWD 04:16:51
59. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 04:17:02
60. PEÑUELA Francisco GIO 04:17:42
61. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 04:17:42
62. REIS Rafael Ferreira CDF 04:17:42
63. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:20:09
64. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 04:20:09
65. COLOMBO Raul IWD 04:20:09
66. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 04:20:09
67. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 04:20:09
68. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:20:09
69. MENDONÇA Luís EFP 04:20:09
70. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:20:13
71. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 04:20:13
72. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 04:20:13
73. LAZKANO Oier CJR 04:20:13
74. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:20:13
75. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:20:15
76. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 04:20:15
77. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:20:15
78. DYBALL Ben NTT 04:20:15
79. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04:20:15
80. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:20:25
81. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 04:20:28
82. WALSCHEID Max NTT 04:22:14
83. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 04:22:14
84. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 04:22:14
85. ZANDRI Francesco IWD 04:22:33
86. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 04:22:51
87. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:22:51
88. SANTORO Antonio IWD 04:22:51
89. PACIONI Luca ANS 04:22:58
90. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:23:12
91. CHACON Franklín GIO 04:23:12
92. FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel GIO 04:23:12
93. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 04:23:12
94. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:23:12
95. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 04:23:12
96. COBO CAYON Iván EKP 04:23:12
97. EULALIO Afonso CDF 04:24:23
98. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 04:24:25
99. LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando GIO 04:24:25
100. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04:11:52







--- advertisement ---