Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2020 (2.Pro)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  19 February - 23 February

Edition: 66 (687.9 Km)

2019    



Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 1

1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST
2. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 04:41:14
3. TEUNS Dylan TBM 04:41:33
4. HAIG Jack MTS 04:41:35
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 04:41:35
6. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:41:38
7. HARPER Chris TJV 04:42:02
8. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 04:42:11
9. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 04:42:11
10. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén FOR 04:42:15
11. ZEITS Andrey MTS 04:42:29
12. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:42:29
13. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:42:42
14. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 04:42:50
15. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:42:56
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:43:19
17. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 04:43:24
18. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:43:27
19. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 04:43:31
20. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 04:43:32
21. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 04:43:35
22. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 04:43:37
23. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:43:44
24. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 04:43:50
25. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 04:43:58
26. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04:44:19
27. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 04:44:32
28. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:44:32
29. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:44:36
30. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:44:39
31. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04:45:06
32. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:45:06
33. DE TIER Floris AFC 04:45:41
34. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:46:01
35. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:46:03
36. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 04:46:05
37. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:46:05
38. SIMON Julien TDE 04:46:27
39. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:46:27
40. NAESEN Oliver ALM 04:46:40
41. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:46:40
42. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 04:46:40
43. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:46:40
44. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 04:46:54
45. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 04:48:16
46. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 04:48:25
47. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:48:27
48. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 04:48:27
49. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 04:48:55
50. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:49:28
51. SICARD Romain TDE 04:49:45
52. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 04:51:01
53. VELASCO Simone GAZ 04:51:01
54. CARUSO Damiano TBM 04:51:07
55. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:51:07
56. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 04:51:07
57. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 04:51:25
58. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:51:25
59. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:52:48
60. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:52:48
61. SMIT Willie BBH 04:53:04
62. SHAW James Callum RIW 04:53:51
63. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:55:20
64. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:55:20
65. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:55:20
66. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:55:20
67. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 04:55:20
68. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 04:55:20
69. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:56:11
70. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:56:11
71. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 04:56:11
72. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 04:57:33
73. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 04:57:33
74. HOULE Hugo AST 04:57:37
75. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:58:11
76. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:58:11
77. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 04:58:11
78. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:58:11
79. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 04:58:11
80. VAKOC Petr AFC 04:58:11
81. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:58:11
82. THWAITES Scott AFC 04:58:11
83. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:58:11
84. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:58:11
85. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:58:11
86. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:58:11
87. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 04:58:11
88. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 04:58:11
89. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 04:58:11
90. MARTENS Paul TJV 04:58:11
91. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 04:58:11
92. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 04:58:11
93. LISSON Christopher RIW 04:58:11
94. NOPPE Christophe ARK 04:58:11
95. REZA Kévin VCB 04:58:11
96. GAUDIN Damien TDE 04:58:11
97. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:58:11
98. MORICE Julien VCB 04:58:11
99. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:58:11
100. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:58:11
101. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 04:58:11
102. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:58:11
103. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:58:11
104. BUDDING Martijn RIW 04:58:11
105. VACHON Florian ARK 04:58:11
106. JARRIER Benoit ARK 04:58:11
107. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR 04:58:11
108. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:58:11
109. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:58:11
110. PARRA José Félix EKP 04:58:11
111. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:58:11
112. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EKP 04:58:11
113. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:58:11
114. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 04:58:11
115. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 04:58:11
116. LEEZER Tom TJV 04:58:11
117. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 04:58:11
118. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:58:11
119. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 04:58:11
120. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 04:58:11
121. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:58:11
122. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:58:11
123. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:58:11
124. PETIT Adrien TDE 04:59:11
125. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 05:00:53
126. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 05:00:53
127. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 05:01:03
128. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW 05:01:06
129. PADUN Mark TBM 05:01:06
130. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BBH 05:01:06
131. URBANO Carmelo CJR 05:01:06
132. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 05:01:08
133. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 05:01:08
134. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 05:04:09
135. SIX Franklin WVA 05:04:09
136. CANOLA Marco GAZ 05:07:02
137. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 05:09:16
138. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 05:13:52







--- advertisement ---