Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Laigueglia 2020 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  16 February

Edition: 57 (203.7 Km)
Winner: CICCONE Giulio

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CICCONE Giulio NITA 05:10:27
2. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:32
3. ROSA Diego ARK 00:00:32
4. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:01:17
5. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:01:17
6. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:01:17
7. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:01:21
8. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:01:48
9. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:01:55
10. CONCA Filippo BIC 00:01:55
11. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:02:07
12. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:02:07
13. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:02:07
14. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:02:07
15. COLLEONI Kevin BIC 00:02:07
16. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:02:07
17. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:02:07
18. FINETTO Mauro NDP 00:02:07
19. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:02:07
20. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:02:07
21. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:07
22. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:02:11
23. GAROSIO Andrea THR 00:02:19
24. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:02:19
25. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA 00:03:53
26. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:05:35
27. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:05:35
28. CASAROTTO Davide GEF 00:05:35
29. HARDY Romain ARK 00:05:35
30. SMARZARO Daniel GEF 00:05:35
31. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:05:35
32. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:05:35
33. RAGGIO Luca AZT 00:05:35
34. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:35
35. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:06:38
36. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:06:38
37. PESENTI Thomas BHP 00:08:00
38. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:08:57
39. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:08:57
40. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:08:57
41. SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 00:09:51
42. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 00:09:51
43. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:09:51
44. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:09:51
45. COVILI Luca BCF 00:09:51
46. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:09:51
47. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:09:51
48. RADICE Raffaele SAT 00:09:51
49. PICCOLO Andrea CPK 00:09:51
50. VACEK Karel CPK 00:09:51
51. MARTINELLI Alessio CPK 00:09:51
52. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:09:51
53. LUCCA Riccardo GEF 00:09:51
54. PRITZEN Marc NPC 00:09:51
55. RUBINO Samuele NPC 00:09:51
56. BELLERI Michael BIC 00:09:51







--- advertisement ---