Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Alanya WE 2020 (1.2)
Turkey  /  13 February

Edition: 2 (115.0 Km)
Winner: KLIMOVA Diana

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KLIMOVA Diana RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1485648148
2. TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1501620370
3. NAHIRNA Anna UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1501620370
4. SHEKEL Olga UKR ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1501620370
5. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1501620370
6. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1501620370
7. BIRYUKOVA Julia UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1501620370
8. MALKOVA Daria RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1502083333
9. SHARGA Olena UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1513310185
10. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1513425925
11. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1513425925
12. ABRAMENKA Alina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1513541666
13. SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS Sestroretsk 0.1536458333
14. DRONOVA Tamara RUS 0.1536458333
15. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1547106481
16. UVAROVA Marina RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1547106481
17. IVANOVA Irina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1547106481
18. POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 0.1547106481
19. BAIDAK Anna RUS ENEICAT -RBH GLOBAL 0.1547222222
20. DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 0.1559606481
21. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1566203703
22. VINOGRADOVA Viktoriia RUS Sestroretsk 0.1566319444
23. CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1566319444
24. VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR 0.1566319444
25. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 0.1581944444
26. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1581944444
27. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta RUS 0.1587384259
28. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR 0.1593287037
29. PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1602083333
30. SEMENOVA Iryna UKR 0.1602199074
31. BONDAR Viktoriia UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1628240740
32. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1646527777
33. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ 0.1646643518
34. BEKAR Azize TUR 0.1646643518
35. DZIAKOLA Darya BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1646759259
36. SARKULOVA Alina KAZ 0.1646875000
37. SLOBODYAN Iryna UKR 0.1646875000
38. STARODUBOVA Valentina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1647222222
39. TOLEMISSOVA Assem KAZ 0.1690393518
40. LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 0.1690625
41. PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia UKR 0.1718402777
42. KALIUHA Valeriia UKR 0.1718865740
43. SEZER Fatma TUR 0.1735648148
44. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 0.1741203703
45. ELMALI Mehlika TUR 0.1760995370
46. KOYUN Keziban TUR 0.1760995370







--- advertisement ---