Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista al Ecuador 2020 (2.2)
(Vuelta a Ecuador)
Ecuador  /  23 November - 28 November

Edition: 36 (784.6 Km)
Winner: MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago

2010    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 19:15:26
2. BURBANO Joel 19:15:30
3. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin BES 19:15:47
4. MORALES Esdras NGUA 19:17:13
5. PAREDES Anderson BES 19:17:23
6. NAVARRO Royner NPER 19:17:56
7. CHUMIL Sergio NGUA 19:18:02
8. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron BES 19:18:54
9. HARO Wilson NECU 19:20:10
10. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis MTE 19:20:36
11. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 19:21:00
12. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 19:21:01
13. CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo 19:21:48
14. HUERA Richard NECU 19:23:39
15. PUENTESTAR VASQUEZ Stalin 19:24:45
16. TORO CAICEDO Cristian MTE 19:25:23
17. AYALA CORTEZ Joel Darwin 19:25:36
18. NARVAEZ Alexis David 19:25:55
19. GONZALEZ Leonardo NGUA 19:25:59
20. CAICEDO Pablo BES 19:26:07
21. TOSCANO Bill Janz NPER 19:28:28
22. QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin NECU 19:33:50
23. TOC Freddy Orlando NGUA 19:34:44
24. LOPEZ Yonatan Andres 19:35:29
25. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias MTE 19:37:50
26. CUASQUER Cleber Alirio MTE 19:37:58
27. CAZA VITERI Rommel Andres BES 19:41:54
28. SALGUERO Luis 19:42:03
29. VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry 19:44:39
30. CHILUIZA Lenin 19:52:04
31. CABRERA Dilver 19:52:17
32. PASTAS Cristian 19:52:34
33. CUAZAPAZ Kevin 19:52:57
34. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 19:54:15
35. SIMBAÑA Kevin 19:56:43
36. PORTILLA Bryan 19:57:10
37. JULAJUJ Alex Rony NGUA 19:57:43
38. TOBAY William 19:58:17
39. REYES Steven 19:58:28
40. NOVOA Leonidas Sebastian BES 19:58:55
41. RUIZ Hugo Nestor Emiliano NPER 19:59:13
42. SANCHEZ Joseph 19:59:31
43. VILLAREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David MTE 19:59:51
44. GARATE GUARNIZ Cesar Enrique NPER 20:00:40
45. NAVAS Camilo 20:02:59
46. MONTALVO Diego 20:03:59
47. QUISPE Alain NPER 20:13:00
48. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 20:14:23
49. CASTAÑO Erick BES 20:16:03
50. TELENCHANA Edwin 20:19:46
51. GONZALEZ Francisco O NGUA 20:21:19
52. CHILES Hector Ruben 20:21:43
53. CAICEDO David MTE 20:22:52
54. IMBACUAM Edison 20:26:55
55. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 20:27:55
56. MARTINEZ Nelson 20:30:29
57. GUERRA Carlos 20:31:19
58. CHILES Jorge 20:33:38
59. BURBANO Robert 20:43:13
60. PASTAS Jhon 20:43:43
61. ERAZO Anderson 20:51:01
62. COLCHA Romel 21:15:46
63. REINOSO Cristian 21:18:22
64. LIMAYLLA Alexey NPER 21:19:00
65. VALENCIA Andy 21:30:53
66. GALLEGOS Jorge 21:35:14
67. SANDOVAL Oscar 22:05:05
68. HARO Hugo 22:40:53







--- advertisement ---