Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2021 (1.Pro)
(La Drôme Classic)
France  /  28 February

Edition: 10 (200.0 Km)
Winner: BAGIOLI Andrea

2020    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 04:23:18
2. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:11
3. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:11
4. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:11
5. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:00:11
6. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:11
7. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 00:00:11
8. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:11
9. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:11
10. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:11
11. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:11
12. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:11
13. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:11
14. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:11
15. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:11
16. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:11
17. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:11
18. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:11
19. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:11
20. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:11
21. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:00:11
22. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:11
23. BERTHET Clement DKO 00:00:11
24. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 00:00:11
25. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:11
26. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:11
27. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:11
28. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:11
29. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:00:11
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:11
31. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:11
32. ARU Fabio TQA 00:00:11
33. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:11
34. KNOX James DQT 00:00:11
35. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:11
36. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:17
37. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:22
38. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:55
39. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:06
40. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 00:01:19
41. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:01:19
42. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:19
43. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:01:19
44. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:02:40
45. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:02:46
46. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 00:03:52
47. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:03:55
48. TULETT Ben AFC 00:04:29
49. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:04:29
50. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:04:29
51. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:04:29
52. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:04:29
53. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:04:29
54. GASTAUER Ben ACT 00:04:29
55. REZA Kévin BBK 00:04:29
56. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:04:29
57. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:04:29
58. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:04:29
59. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:04:29
60. CHARRIN Aloïs SRA 00:04:29
61. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:04:29
62. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:04:29
63. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:04:29
64. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:04:29
65. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:04:29
66. LAFAY Victor COF 00:04:29
67. HOULE Hugo AST 00:04:29
68. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:04:29
69. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:04:29
70. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:05:05
71. PICCOLI James ISN 00:05:35
72. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:07:13
73. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:07:13
74. POWER Robert TQA 00:07:13
75. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:07:13
76. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:07:13
77. VOISARD Yannis SRA 00:07:13
78. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:07:13
79. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:07:13
80. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:07:13
81. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:07:13
82. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:07:13
83. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:07:13
84. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:07:13
85. BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 00:07:13
86. SCHMID Mauro TQA 00:07:13
87. CAM Maxime BBK 00:07:13
88. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:07:13
89. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 00:07:13
90. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:07:13
91. RIES Michel TFS 00:07:13
92. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:07:13
93. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:07:13
94. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:07:13
95. VENNER Quentin BWB 00:07:32
96. CERNY Josef DQT 00:10:38
97. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:11:01
98. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:11:23
99. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:11:42
100. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:11:42
101. GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 00:11:42
102. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:11:42
103. MÜLLER Reto SRA 00:11:42
104. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 00:11:42
105. LEROUX Samuel XRL 00:11:42
106. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:11:42
107. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:11:42
108. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 00:11:42
109. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:13:27
110. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 00:13:27
111. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 00:13:27
112. BALFOUR Stuart SRA 00:13:27
113. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:13:27
114. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:13:27
115. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:13:27
116. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:13:27
117. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:16:15
118. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:17:07
119. DE ROSSI Lucas DKO 00:17:07
120. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 00:17:07
121. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 00:17:07
122. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:17:07
123. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:17:07
124. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:17:07
125. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:17:07







--- advertisement ---