Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Veneto Classic 2022 (1.1)
Italy  /  16 October

Edition: 2 (190.0 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 04:39:54
2. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:10
3. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:29
4. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:33
5. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:33
6. VACEK Mathias TFS 00:00:33
7. BUSATTO Francesco GEF 00:00:33
8. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:33
9. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:39
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:42
11. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:42
12. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:42
13. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:44
14. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:51
15. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:01:15
16. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:01:21
17. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:23
18. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:01:24
19. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:01:29
20. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:01:37
21. BAIS Davide EOK 00:01:37
22. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:02:53
23. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:02:55
24. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:03:38
25. VINE Jay AFC 00:03:44
26. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:04:04
27. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:04:04
28. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:04:06
29. COVILI Luca BCF 00:04:06
30. REBELLIN Davide IWM 00:04:08
31. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:04:08
32. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:04:08
33. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:04:08
34. VELASCO Simone AST 00:04:12
35. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:04:12
36. VOISARD Yannis TUD 00:04:14
37. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:04:14
38. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:04:16
39. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:04:17
40. GAROSIO Andrea BIE 00:04:33
41. MAAS Jan BEX 00:04:34
42. FETTER Erik EOK 00:04:38
43. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:04:41
44. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:04:41
45. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:04:41
46. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:04:41
47. ROMO Javier AST 00:05:17
48. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander BWB 00:05:17
49. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:05:19
50. ZURLO Matteo ZEF 00:05:19
51. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:05:19
52. GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 00:05:21
53. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco ZEF 00:05:21
54. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 00:05:21
55. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:05:21
56. VERZA Riccardo ZEF 00:05:25
57. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:05:38
58. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:05:38
59. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:05:38
60. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:05:38
61. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:05:38
62. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:05:55
63. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:06:33
64. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:07:12
65. KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 00:07:12
66. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:07:31
67. PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 00:08:36
68. BRUN Nils TUD 00:08:36
69. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo BIE 00:08:36
70. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:08:36
71. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:08:36
72. DE PRETTO Davide BEX 00:08:40
73. KONCZER Michael HAC 00:09:04
74. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:09:10






--- advertisement ---