Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2022 (2.1)
Portugal  /  4 August - 15 August

Edition: 83 (1559.7 Km)

2021    

Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 6

1. FIGUEIREDO Federico EFP
2. MOREIRA Mauricio EFP 00:00:07
3. FERNANDES Luis RPB 00:00:38
4. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira EFP 00:02:21
5. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins CDF 00:02:39
6. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ATM 00:03:33
7. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ATM 00:04:17
8. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus LLC 00:05:44
9. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:05:55
10. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel TAV 00:07:05
11. CASIMIRO Henrique EFL 00:07:06
12. DUARTE Emanuel ATM 00:07:53
13. GONÇALVES Hélder KSU 00:08:04
14. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:08:51
15. ANTUNES Tiago EFL 00:09:31
16. FERNANDES Venceslau CDF 00:09:36
17. CARVALHO Goncalo TAV 00:09:36
18. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:09:41
19. MEDEIROS Joao LAA 00:10:04
20. GOMES Luís KSU 00:10:06
21. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira TAV 00:11:38
22. ANDRADE Pedro EFL 00:12:11
23. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 00:12:48
24. MILLER Barry BSP 00:12:49
25. GONZÁLEZ Roberto JAX 00:13:38
26. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:13:43
27. GRIGORIEV Alexander ATM 00:14:16
28. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:14:43
29. ARMSTRONG Thomas EHE 00:14:43
30. GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 00:16:36
31. MACHADO Tiago RPB 00:16:41
32. ISASA Xabier EUS 00:17:23
33. BARBOSA Marcio Santos CDF 00:17:46
34. SIMÃO Ruben LAA 00:20:28
35. FONTE César KSU 00:21:32
36. FAGUNDEZ Antonio BSP 00:21:47
37. RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro LLC 00:22:36
38. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 00:23:21
39. PINHEIRO Ivo CDF 00:23:35
40. MEIRELES Nuno LLC 00:23:41
41. MORENO Adria BBH 00:23:57
42. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:24:38
43. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:24:58
44. NUNES Hugo RPB 00:25:09
45. MUJIKA Mikel BSP 00:25:59
46. RATO CASTRILLO Mauro BSP 00:26:07
47. GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LLC 00:26:18
48. RAMALHO André LAA 00:26:20
49. GONZALEZ Iñigo BSP 00:26:23
50. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:27:40
51. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EHE 00:28:19
52. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:29:56
53. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:30:53
54. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao LLC 00:30:59
55. MORENO BAZAN Javier EFP 00:34:16
56. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:36:23
57. SILVA Joaquim EFL 00:37:30
58. CARVALHO Rui TAV 00:37:32
59. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:38:57
60. OLIVEIRA Fábio CDF 00:39:03
61. SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhães EFL 00:39:58
62. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan LLC 00:40:17
63. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:41:04
64. ROSS Kent WGC 00:41:07
65. SILVA Afonso KSU 00:43:37
66. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ATM 00:43:43
67. REES Oliver TRI 00:44:44
68. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 00:44:49
69. LOURENÇO Rafael ATM 00:45:17
70. GARCIA SERRANO Jose Maria EHE 00:47:25
71. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 00:47:50
72. FERREIRA Antonio KSU 00:47:58
73. ARVANITOU Nikiforos JAX 00:48:10
74. AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio TAV 00:48:17
75. ESTELRICH Mateu EHE 00:48:40
76. MCGILL Scott WGC 00:48:41
77. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva ATM 00:49:32
78. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni CJR 00:49:54
79. ISIDORO Micael CDF 00:50:16
80. GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Esteban EHE 00:50:20
81. SOUSA José KSU 00:50:29
82. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:51:58
83. GOMEZ GOMEZ Camilo Andres TRI 00:52:32
84. HERNAIZ Vicente RPB 00:53:32
85. GONÇALVES Gaspar EFL 00:53:54
86. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 00:54:10
87. MARTINGIL César RPB 00:54:11
88. ALONSO MONTES Pablo EHE 00:54:16
89. CONTTE Tomas LLC 00:55:41
90. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 00:56:27
91. MURPHY Kyle HPM 00:57:05
92. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 00:57:39
93. MACEDO Joao LAA 00:58:05
94. GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro EHE 00:58:06
95. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 00:58:20
96. REIS Rafael Ferreira EFP 01:00:10
97. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 01:00:51
98. GARCIA Guillermo RPB 01:00:53
99. MATIAS João Carlos Araújo TAV 01:01:16
100. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 01:01:21
101. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel EFP 01:04:16
102. BARBIO António TAV 01:04:34
103. BRUZUAL Jose JAX 01:04:51
104. GASPARINI Alessio JAX 01:07:30
105. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 01:11:34
106. EULALIO Afonso EFP 01:16:25
107. ISHIHARA Yuki JAX 01:21:20
108. SILVA Igor Alberto BSP 01:28:17
109. TORRES Edwin JAX 01:31:23
110. TUTO Cruz José BSP 01:48:48







--- advertisement ---