Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics 2022 (1.1)
(Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa)
Spain  /  10 May

Edition: 4 (137.0 Km)
Winner: GIGANTE Sarah

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GIGANTE Sarah MOV 04:05:26
2. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:02:31
3. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:02:31
4. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:02:32
5. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:03:52
6. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:04:08
7. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:04:11
8. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:04:23
9. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:04:29
10. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:04:29
11. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:04:29
12. GILL Nadine SWT 00:04:32
13. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:05:26
14. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:07:13
15. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:07:21
16. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:09:02
17. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:09:46
18. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:09:46
19. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:09:46
20. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:09:46
21. CHRISTOFOROU Antri FAR 00:09:46
22. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:09:49
23. COLMENARES Yeny Lorena CTF 00:09:49
24. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:09:52
25. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:09:53
26. LEBEDEVA Anastasiia EIC 00:10:01
27. SMITH Abi TIB 00:10:11
28. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:10:20
29. MORENO BENITEZ Sara Juliana CTF 00:10:38
30. SOUYRIS Manon SRC 00:14:19
31. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:14:19
32. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:14:19
33. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:14:19
34. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:14:19
35. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:14:19
36. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:14:19
37. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:14:19
38. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:14:19
39. DEHGHAN Mandana ZAF 00:14:54
40. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:14:55
41. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:15:02
42. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:16:42
43. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:16:42
44. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:16:42
45. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:16:42
46. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:16:42
47. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:16:42
48. JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 00:16:42
49. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:16:42
50. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:20:45
51. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:23:15
52. OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda 00:23:16
53. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:23:18
54. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:23:18
55. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:23:18
56. MAIA Melissa BDU 00:23:20
57. BLAIS Marie-Soleil FAR 00:24:40







--- advertisement ---