Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Classique Morbihan 2022 (1.1)
(La Classique Morbihan WE)
France  /  13 May

Edition: 7 (120.0 Km)
Winner: CHRISTOFOROU Antri

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CHRISTOFOROU Antri FAR 03:04:35
2. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:03
3. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:04
4. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:20
5. ERAUD Séverine SRC 00:00:20
6. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:22
7. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL 00:00:26
8. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:00:43
9. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:01:20
10. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:02:22
11. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:02:23
12. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:02:23
13. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:02:23
14. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:02:23
15. ALZINI Martina COF 00:02:23
16. BOON Lee TOR 00:02:23
17. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:02:23
18. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:02:23
19. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:02:23
20. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:02:23
21. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:02:23
22. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:02:23
23. GIELEN Marie 00:02:23
24. BARROW Justine RXS 00:02:23
25. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:02:23
26. LIBOREAU Lucie ETB 00:02:23
27. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:02:23
28. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:02:23
29. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:02:23
30. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:02:23
31. LE MOUËL Célia ETB 00:02:23
32. MILETTE Laury ETB 00:02:23
33. FRAIN Nicole RXS 00:02:23
34. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:02:23
35. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:02:23
36. BOULAIS Flavie 00:02:23
37. VAN DIJKE Demi EISN 00:02:23
38. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:02:23
39. JESENKO Erika BTC 00:02:23
40. COATES Nicole TOR 00:02:23
41. FORTIN Emilie 00:02:23
42. COLARD Marion SRC 00:02:23
43. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:02:23
44. POMARES Cindy ETB 00:02:23
45. MORGANS-SLADER Francessca AWO 00:02:23
46. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:02:23
47. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EMCG 00:02:37
48. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:02:38
49. BECHU Aline 00:02:38
50. SHERWELL Courtney RXS 00:02:38
51. O'BRIEN Caoimhe TOR 00:02:38
52. CHARPENTIER Chloe EMCG 00:02:38
53. GUIRADO Axelle 00:02:38
54. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:02:38
55. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:02:38
56. MANLEY Abbie EISN 00:02:38
57. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:02:38
58. BARONI Francesca VAI 00:02:46
59. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:02:46
60. BLAIS Marie-Soleil FAR 00:02:46
61. TASANE Elina WCC 00:02:46
62. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:02:48
63. VACHEY Lorelai 00:02:48
64. PUGELJ Nina BTC 00:02:51
65. TRITSCH Balladyne ETB 00:03:09
66. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:03:09
67. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:03:09
68. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:03:11
69. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:03:11
70. POPE Sarah 00:03:34
71. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:03:39
72. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:04:06
73. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:05:08
74. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:05:43
75. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:07:08
76. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF 00:07:10
77. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:07:10
78. DA CRUZ Laura AUB 00:07:10
79. MEAKIN Emily AWO 00:07:10
80. LIEHNER Annika 00:07:10
81. SEIDEL Clea WNT 00:07:10
82. GUERIN Marine 00:07:14
83. BEUNARD Malorie 00:07:14
84. AMHA Selam WCC 00:07:14
85. HAYES Connie AWO 00:07:17
86. GEGU Justine 00:07:17
87. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:07:21
88. OGER Enora 00:07:21
89. BOGLIO Cassia NXG 00:07:21
90. BRITZ Azulde FAR 00:07:24
91. RATIGNIER Amelie 00:07:25
92. JAMME Emilie 00:07:26
93. LEJEUNE Cecile 00:07:26
94. WALSH Orla TOR 00:07:28
95. SCARSELLI Lara VAI 00:07:28
96. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:07:28
97. PITARD Lea 00:07:30
98. FIELD Matilda (Tilly) RXS 00:11:56
99. KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon EISN 00:11:57
100. BRECK Holly TOR 00:12:48
101. LORKOWSKA Patrycja NPOL 00:12:58
102. LACOUR Cyndie 00:12:58







--- advertisement ---