Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes 2022 (1.1)
(Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames)
France  /  14 May

(102.6 Km)
Winner: WOLLASTON Ally

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 02:49:11
2. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:00
3. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:04
4. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:20
5. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:20
6. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka NPOL 00:01:28
7. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:01:28
8. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:01:28
9. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:01:28
10. ALZINI Martina COF 00:01:28
11. SQUIBAN MaŰva SRC 00:01:28
12. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:01:28
13. CHRISTOFOROU Antri FAR 00:01:28
14. CADZOW Kimberley TOR 00:01:28
15. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:01:28
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:01:28
17. LE MOU╦L CÚlia ETB 00:01:28
18. KUMIEGA Karolina NPOL 00:01:28
19. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:28
20. ERAUD SÚverine SRC 00:01:28
21. SUSNIK Tjasa BTC 00:01:28
22. FORTIN Valentine COF 00:01:28
23. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:01:28
24. BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 00:01:28
25. NORMAND Adele ETB 00:01:28
26. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:01:28
27. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea ETB 00:01:28
28. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:01:28
29. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:01:28
30. FORTIN Emilie 00:01:28
31. COATES Nicole TOR 00:01:28
32. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:01:28
33. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:01:28
34. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda EMCG 00:01:28
35. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:01:28
36. BARROW Justine RXS 00:01:28
37. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:01:28
38. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:01:28
39. POMARES Cindy ETB 00:01:28
40. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:01:46
41. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:01:48
42. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:01:48
43. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:02:29
44. CHARPENTIER Chloe EMCG 00:07:14
45. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:07:16
46. MORGANS-SLADER Francessca AWO 00:07:16
47. GEGU Justine 00:07:16
48. GUERIN Marine 00:07:16
49. LIBOREAU Lucie ETB 00:07:16
50. GIELEN Marie 00:07:16
51. BOON Lee TOR 00:07:16
52. BARONI Francesca VAI 00:07:16
53. GUIRADO Axelle 00:07:16
54. VAN DIJKE Demi EISN 00:07:16
55. PEREKITKO Karolina NPOL 00:07:19
56. JESENKO Erika BTC 00:07:19
57. CAMENEN Marie 00:07:19
58. AMHA Selam WCC 00:07:19
59. TRITSCH Balladyne ETB 00:07:19
60. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:07:19
61. RABY Coline 00:07:19
62. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:07:19
63. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:07:19
64. LE GLEUT Sylvia 00:07:25







--- advertisement ---