Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées 2022 (2.1)
France  /  5 August - 7 August

(327.3 Km)
Winner: DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel

   



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 09:05:39
2. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
3. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSG 00:00:00
4. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
5. DEMAY Coralie AUB 00:00:00
6. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
7. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
8. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
9. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
10. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
11. COLJÉ Maaike MAT 00:00:00
12. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina CSG 00:00:00
13. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
14. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
15. AMHA Selam WCC 00:00:00
16. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
17. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
18. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
19. FAHY Camille AUB 00:00:00
20. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
21. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
22. POWLESS Shayna NUSA 00:00:00
23. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
24. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:00:00
25. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
26. FRANZ Heidi NUSA 00:00:00
27. BACKSTEDT Zoe TIB 00:00:00
28. ROMEU Marta FAR 00:00:00
29. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
30. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
31. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
32. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:00
33. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
34. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
35. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
36. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
37. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
38. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
39. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
40. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:00:00
41. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:00:00
42. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
43. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
44. MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena EIC 00:00:00
45. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
46. TALBOT Josie FAR 00:00:00
47. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
48. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
49. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
50. PRUISSCHER Arianna SRC 00:00:00
51. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
52. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
53. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
54. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:00:00
55. SCHOENENBERGER Chloe SRC 00:00:00
56. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
57. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:00:00
58. O'NEILL Cara NUSA 00:00:00
59. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FAR 00:00:00
60. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
61. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
62. JANSEN Noa CCT 00:00:00
63. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
64. AFFOLATI Irene MDS 00:00:00
65. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:00:00
66. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
67. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00
68. NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG 00:00:00
69. TESSIER Océane AUB 00:00:00
70. BRANDT Eefje LSL 00:00:00
71. SAN JUSTO MANTECON Claudia EIC 00:00:00
72. SVARINSKA Lina FAR 00:00:00
73. HINAULT Maryanne ARK 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---