Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ethias - Tour de Wallonie 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de la Région Wallonne)
Belgium  /  23 July - 27 July

Edition: 43 (962.4 Km)
Winner: STANNARD Robert

2021    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STANNARD Robert AFC 22:49:54
2. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:00
3. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
4. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
5. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
6. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
7. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:00:00
8. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:00:00
9. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
10. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
11. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
12. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
13. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
14. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
15. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
17. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:00
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
19. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
20. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
21. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:00
22. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
23. PALZER Anton BOH 00:00:00
24. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
25. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
26. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
27. RONHAAR Pim TBL 00:00:00
28. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
29. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
30. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
31. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
32. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
33. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
34. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
35. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
36. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
37. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
38. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
39. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
40. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
41. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
42. BIDARD François COF 00:00:00
43. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:00
44. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
45. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:00
46. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
47. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
48. UIJTDEBROEKS Cian BOH 00:00:00
49. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
50. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
51. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
52. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:00:00
53. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
54. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
55. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:00
56. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
57. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
58. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
59. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
60. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
61. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
62. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
63. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
64. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
65. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
66. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
67. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:00
68. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
69. NYS Thibau TBL 00:00:00
70. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
71. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
72. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
73. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:00:00
74. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
75. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
76. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
77. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:00
78. HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK 00:00:00
79. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
80. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
81. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
82. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:00:00
83. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
84. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
85. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
86. EYSKENS Jeroen TIS 00:00:00
87. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
88. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
89. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
90. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
91. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
92. WALLS Matthew BOH 00:00:00
93. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
94. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
95. WURF Cameron IGD 00:00:00
96. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
97. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
98. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
99. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:00
100. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:00
101. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
102. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
103. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
104. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
105. BEKAERT Yentl TBL 00:00:00
106. AERTS Thijs TBL 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---