Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship 2022 (CM)
(World TimeTrial Championship (ME))
Australia  /  18 September

Edition: 29 (34.2 Km)
Winner: FOSS Tobias

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FOSS Tobias NNOR 00:40:02
2. K▄NG Stefan NSUI 00:00:03
3. EVENEPOEL Remco NBEL 00:00:09
4. HAYTER Ethan NGBR 00:00:40
5. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 00:00:47
6. POGACAR Tadej NSLO 00:00:48
7. GANNA Filippo NITA 00:00:56
8. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes NPOR 00:00:59
9. LAMPAERT Yves NBEL 00:01:09
10. ARMIRAIL Bruno NFRA 00:01:10
11. CAVAGNA RÚmi NFRA 00:01:15
12. PLAPP Luke NAUS 00:01:24
13. AFFINI Edoardo NITA 00:01:28
14. BJERG Mikkel NDEN 00:01:30
15. SOBRERO Matteo NITA 00:01:34
16. ARNDT Nikias NGER 00:01:43
17. SHEFFIELD Magnus NUSA 00:01:44
18. BODNAR Maciej NPOL 00:01:49
19. GEE Derek NCAN 00:01:59
20. HEIDEMANN Miguel NGER 00:02:01
21. CORT NIELSEN Magnus NDEN 00:02:07
22. POWLESS Neilson NUSA 00:02:09
23. HOOLE Daan NNED 00:02:15
24. LEKNESSUND Andreas NNOR 00:02:18
25. MOLLEMA Bauke NNED 00:02:18
26. DAL-CIN Matteo NCAN 00:02:22
27. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 00:02:23
28. FEDOROV Yevgeniy NKAZ 00:03:05
29. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier NESP 00:03:09
30. ILIC Ognjen NSRB 00:03:16
31. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo NCOL 00:00:00
32. NATAROV Yuriy NKAZ 00:00:00
33. LASINIS Venantas NLTU 00:00:00
34. BONELLO Daniel Joseph NMLT 00:00:00
35. JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin NPAN 00:00:00
36. ESPINOZA Bolivar NPAN 00:00:00
37. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii NUKR 00:00:00
38. LAU Wan Yau NHKG 00:00:00
39. ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal NMGL 00:00:00
40. CAHYADI Aiman NINA 00:00:00
41. ABBDURROHMAN Muhammad NINA 00:00:00
42. SMYTH Alexander NMLT 00:00:00
43. KONONENKO Mykhailo NUKR 00:00:00
44. NG Sun Lui NHKG 00:00:00
45. CHRISTOPHER Darel NIVB 00:00:00
46. XU Changquan NCHN 00:00:00
47. OINGERANG Edward NGUM 00:00:00
48. ALAM Drabir NBAN 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---