Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
AG Tour de la Semois 2022 (2.2)
Belgium  /  16 September - 17 September

Edition: 1 (223.0 Km)
Winner: CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 06:20:32
2. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
3. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
5. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
6. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
7. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:00:00
8. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
9. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
10. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
11. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
12. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
13. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:00:00
14. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
15. WILKOS Katarzyna APW 00:00:00
16. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
17. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
18. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
19. VANPACHTENBEKE Margot 00:00:00
20. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
21. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
22. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:00
23. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:00:00
24. MASURE Fien NXG 00:00:00
25. DALE Stine HPU 00:00:00
26. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
27. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
28. SODERQVIST Karin EMVC 00:00:00
29. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
30. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:00:00
31. BRZEZNA Monika APW 00:00:00
32. KANGAS Minna-Maria EBWB 00:00:00
33. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
34. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
35. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
36. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:00
37. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
38. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
39. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
40. ZWAAN Sophia EMVC 00:00:00
41. LOUW Anya NXG 00:00:00
42. PATUELLI Alessia UAD 00:00:00
43. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
44. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
45. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:00
46. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
47. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:00
48. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
49. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola APW 00:00:00
50. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
51. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
52. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
53. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:00
54. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
55. JOHANSSON Hanna ELCW 00:00:00
56. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:00:00
57. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
58. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
60. ROZLAPA Dana EKER 00:00:00
61. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
62. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
63. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
64. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---