Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 Octobre - 15 Octobre

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)

2018    



Leaders de la course


Dernières Vainqueurs





Liste des engagés

1   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
2   KREDER Wesley Netherlands
3   VALLEE Boris Belgium
4   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
5   TRONDSEN Trond Hakon Norway
11   BENFATTO Marco Italy
12   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy
13   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy
14   VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Italy
15   VIEL Mattia Italy
21   BOL Jetse Netherlands
22   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
23   FUENTES Ángel Spain
24   VILELA Ricardo Portugal
25   MADRAZO Ángel Spain
26   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
31   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda
32   CARR Simon United Kingdom
33   DELETTRE Alexandre France
34   FILOSI Iuri Italy
35   JONES Brenton Australia
36   ROCHAS Rémy France
41   EINHORN Itmar Israel
42   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
43   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia
44   BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel
45   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
46   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands
51   PACIONI Luca Italy
52   FONZI Giuseppe Italy
53   ROSA Massimo Italy
54   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
55   RAGGIO Luca Italy
56   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
61   CIMA Imerio Italy
62   CIMA Damiano Italy
63   ITO Masakazu Japan
64   KUSABA Keigo Japan
65   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan
66   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan
71   BRAND Sam United Kingdom
72   PERON Andrea Italy
73   LOZANO RIBA David Spain
74   PLANET Charles France
75   IRVINE Declan Australia
76   POLI Umberto Italy
81   GU Bingcheng China
82   SHI Hang China
83   CHEN Zhiwen China
84   DENG Penghai China
85   LI Jin Song China
86   ZHU Yi China
91   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia
92   MIAO Chengshuo China
93   ZHANG Zheng China
94   JIANG He China
95   YAN Meng China
96   WANG Junyong China
101   YI Tegele China
102   HOU Wei Jie China
103   GAO Zifan China
104   ZENG Chao China
105   XUE Guanhua China
111   SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar Spain
112   VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro Colombia
113   ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso Colombia
114   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia
115   OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro Colombia
116   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Colombia
121   VOLKERS Samuel Australia
122   EEFTING Roy Netherlands
123   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden
124   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom
125   CHEN Chien Liang Taiwan
126   WALTERS Bailey Australia
131   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
132   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
133   MAIKIN Roman Russia
134   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus
135   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
136   MAZUR Dzianis Belarus
141   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece
142   QIAO Feng China
143   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus
144   BAI Li Jun China
145   LI Daihou China
151   LIU Hao China
152   YIN Xiao Lei China
153   YU Ze China
154   HUANG Wenbo China
155   WANG Junnan China
161   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia
162   HUBBARD Thomas New Zealand
163   KENNETT Dylan New Zealand
164   QUICK Blake Australia
165   VINK Michael New Zealand
166   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
171   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
172   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
173   MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia
174   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey
175   ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri Malaysia
176   AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Malaysia
181   OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Malaysia
182   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia
183   AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif Malaysia
184   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
185   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
192   MARINI Nicolas Italy
193   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia
194   LI Zi Sen China
195   LI Hu China
201   TO Cheuk Hei Hong Kong
202   NG Pak Hang Hong Kong
203   CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong
204   HO Kwun Hei Hong Kong
205   LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong
206   NG Sun Lui Hong Kong







--- publicité ---