Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Aanmelden   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2019 (2.2)
China  /  8 November - 10 November

Edition: 3 (312.2 Km)
Winner: CAVANAGH Ryan

2018    

Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Startlijst

1   JONES Taj Australia 74
2   MACKAY Ashley Australia 55
3   CHAPMAN Kai Australia 82
4   RICE Matthew Australia 68
5   DRAKE Amarni Australia 84
11   GANDY Daniel Australia 79
12   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia 1
13   DUTTON Jay Australia 83
14   WIGGINS Craig Australia 14
15   QUICK Blake Australia 15
16   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand 18
21   SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts MongoliŰ 19
22   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus 20
23   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MongoliŰ 5
24   PIASHKUN Aliaksei Belarus 22
25   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus 86
26   IDERBOLD Bold MongoliŰ 62
31   DURIC Dorde Serbia 72
32   DANILOVIC Marko Serbia 90
33   STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia 85
34   KALABA Ducan Serbia 71
35   VULICEVIC Vladimir Serbia 91
41   VAN HEERDEN Mornay South Africa 52
42   FOURIE James South Africa 46
43   ORMISTON Callum South Africa 28
44   TERRY Ryan South Africa 64
45   BURU Temesgen Ethiopia 31
46   JOOSTE Chris South Africa 10
51   TESFAY GEBRESILASIE Hanibal Eritrea
52   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
53   HABTOM Micheal Eritrea
54   HAILU Yonatan Eritrea
55   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea
61   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia 29
62   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia 56
63   OVECHKIN Artem Russia 12
64   EYOB Metkel Eritrea 48
65   JURADO Cristofer Panama 6
66   GOH Choon Huat Singapore 75
71   AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Malaysia 57
72   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia 32
73   CULEY Marcus Australia 7
74   ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri Malaysia 27
81   MANULANG Robin Indonesia 30
82   CAHYADI Aiman Indonesia 4
83   ISWANA Arin Indonesia 17
84   SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo Indonesia 50
85   NANDAMULYA Shafrifat Indonesia 80
91   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong 70
92   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong 40
93   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong 35
94   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong 25
95   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong 11
96   NG Sun Lui Hong Kong 60
101   LYU Xianjing China 23
102   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 16
103   MIAO Chengshuo China 38
104   WANG Junyong China 63
105   GUI Tengda China 37
106   HAN Jiajun China 73
111   ZHU Yi China 45
112   YAO Cheng Wei China 67
113   ZHI Tianxiang China 33
114   WANG Lizhen China 59
115   DENG Penghai China 42
116   LI Jin Song China 53
121   QI Junshan China 58
122   SONG Mingliang China 88
123   SUN Yupeng China 54
124   LI Bo China 69
125   CAI Xin China
126   QIANG Shuhua China 51
131   YI Tegele China 47
132   XUE Guanhua China 44
133   ZENG Chao China 34
134   LI Jiayuan China 65
135   YU Jiahao China 43
141   YIN Xiao Lei China 89
142   YU Ze China 78
143   HUANG Wenbo China
144   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 2
145   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 81
146   WANG Junnan China
151   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia 8
152   BAI Li Jun China 87
153   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 3
154   QIAO Feng China 77
155   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus 61
156   LI Daihou China 49
161   NOHALES NIETO Edgar Spain 13
163   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia 36
164   WANG Biao China 66
165   ZHI Ren Dong China
166   WANG Bochao China 76
171   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 41
172   CHAVES RUBIO Brayan Colombia 24
173   HAO Ran China 39
174   LIU Jiankun China 26
175   NIU Yikui China 21
176   ORAM James New Zealand 9









--- advertentie ---