Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Oman 2017 (2.HC)
Oman  /  14 February - 19 February

Edition: 8 (885.0 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2016    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HERMANS Ben BMC 20:56:20
2. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:22
3. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:35
4. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:00:58
5. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:01:12
6. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:17
7. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:19
8. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:01:21
9. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:01:33
10. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:01:38
11. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:01:40
12. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:01:48
13. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:02:02
14. ANDERSEN S°ren Kragh SUN 00:02:02
15. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:02:18
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:02:21
17. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:02:27
18. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:02:34
19. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:02:58
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:10
21. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:03:10
22. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:03:19
23. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:03:40
24. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:04:15
25. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:04:29
26. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:04:30
27. AIT EL ABDIA Anasse UAD 00:04:50
28. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:05:22
29. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:05:33
30. PONZI Simone CCC 00:05:49
31. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:06:06
32. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:07:12
33. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:07:36
34. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:08:05
35. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:09:16
36. OSS Daniel BMC 00:09:35
37. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:09:47
38. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:09:48
39. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:10:13
40. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:10:47
41. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:11:15
42. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:11:19
43. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:11:47
44. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 00:11:49
45. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:12:37
46. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:14:12
47. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 00:14:44
48. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:15:22
49. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:15:31
50. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:15:43
51. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:15:46
52. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 00:16:18
53. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:16:20
54. JONES Christopher UHC 00:16:48
55. DENIFL Stefan AQB 00:18:21
56. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 00:18:51
57. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:19:18
58. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:19:23
59. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:19:31
60. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:19:33
61. ARREDONDO MORENO Julian NIP 00:19:53
62. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:20:07
63. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:20:13
64. BOONEN Tom EQS 00:20:20
65. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:20:52
66. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:20:59
67. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:21:15
68. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:22:05
69. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:22:15
70. KUMP Marko UAD 00:22:16
71. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:22:17
72. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:22:18
73. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:22:27
74. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:22:42
75. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:22:44
76. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:23:00
77. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:23:55
78. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:23:56
79. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:24:20
80. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:24:27
81. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:25:16
82. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:25:28
83. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:26:29
84. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn DMP 00:26:31
85. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:26:55
86. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:27:02
87. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:27:45
88. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:28:12
89. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:28:51
90. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:29:58
91. CECCHIN Alberto WIL 00:30:06
92. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:30:22
93. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:30:38
94. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:30:53
95. HALLER Marco KAT 00:31:11
96. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 00:31:17
97. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:32:14
98. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:32:32
99. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:32:39
100. WANG Mei Yin TBM 00:32:43
101. JANS Roy WVA 00:32:44
102. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:32:44
103. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:33:36
104. BOLE Grega TBM 00:33:40
105. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:33:53
106. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:34:03
107. MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef UAD 00:34:07
108. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:34:15
109. EATON Daniel UHC 00:34:53
110. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:35:49
111. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:36:02
112. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:36:29
113. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:36:41
114. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:36:43
115. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:37:28
116. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:37:45
117. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:38:05
118. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:38:07
119. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:38:10
120. FARRAR Tyler DDD 00:38:25
121. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 00:39:27
122. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:39:42
123. STENUIT Robin WGG 00:39:51
124. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:40:46
125. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:40:55
126. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:40:59
127. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:41:30
128. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:43:46
129. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:43:47
130. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 00:43:56
131. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:43:56
132. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:46:04
133. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:46:51
134. LAAS Martin DMP 00:47:24
135. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:47:31
136. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:50:14
137. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:50:44
138. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:57:13
139. FENN Andrew AQB 00:58:05



--- advertisement ---