Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Oise 2019 (2.2)
France  /  13 June - 16 June

Edition: 66 (671.7 Km)
Winner: MALDONADO Anthony

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 14:58:59
2. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 14:59:05
3. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 14:59:09
4. KOWALSKI Dylan FRA 14:59:11
5. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 14:59:12
6. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 14:59:14
7. KERRAUD Erwann FRA 14:59:16
8. FARAZIJN Maxime BEL 14:59:17
9. HUREL Tony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 14:59:17
10. BARRE Louis FRA 14:59:17
11. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 14:59:18
12. GARBET Nicolas FRA 14:59:21
13. ONESTI Emanuele ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 14:59:21
14. CABOT Jeremy FRA 14:59:23
15. BOUVIER Léo FRA 14:59:26
16. PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 14:59:26
17. RENARD Alexis FRA 14:59:30
18. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 14:59:30
19. LOUVEL Matis FRA 14:59:30
20. O'MAHONY Daragh IRL 14:59:30
21. WIRTGEN Luc LUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 14:59:30
22. MARIAULT Axel FRA 14:59:30
23. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 14:59:35
24. WRIGHT Paul NZL 14:59:35
25. MONCASSIN Maxence FRA 14:59:37
26. BLAMPAIN Maxime FRA 14:59:38
27. VANDERMEERSCH Emilien FRA 14:59:41
28. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 14:59:41
29. AVOINE Kévin FRA 14:59:41
30. HAMILTON Ben NZL 14:59:41
31. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 14:59:46
32. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 14:59:46
33. JONES Harrison GBR 14:59:48
34. PASTOT Vincent FRA 14:59:56
35. JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi FIN 14:59:56
36. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 14:59:56
37. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 15:00:06
38. FREHEN Jérémy BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 15:00:08
39. DUBOIS Corentin FRA 15:00:11
40. MOL Wesley NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 15:00:45
41. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 15:00:53
42. JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 15:01:03
43. LEVASSEUR Jordan FRA 15:01:17
44. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 15:01:22
45. PICOUX Maximilien BEL 15:01:38
46. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 15:01:56
47. ORTILLON Valentin FRA 15:02:13
48. DELORY Cyril FRA 15:02:28
49. BODIOT Alexis FRA 15:03:03
50. ELOY Maxime FRA 15:03:27
51. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 15:03:39
52. WOOD Reece GBR 15:04:39
53. YSSAAD Yannis FRA 15:04:40
54. BURNETT Marcus GBR 15:04:57
55. VAN HAVERBEKE Julien FRA 15:05:12
56. LE LAY Aurelien FRA 15:05:33
57. JAMES Owen GBR 15:05:35
58. SAINT MARTIN Clement FRA 15:05:39
59. PELLEGRIN Mathieu FRA 15:05:41
60. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 15:05:58
61. HANSART Philéas FRA 15:06:06
62. DOPCHIE Félix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 15:07:08
63. BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 15:07:41
64. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan FRA 15:07:57
65. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 15:08:07
66. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 15:08:08
67. MAITRE Florian FRA 15:08:38
68. POISSON Damien FRA 15:09:01
69. DEGUIDE Louis BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 15:09:16
70. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR EQUIPO EUSKADI 15:09:54
71. MARSMAN Tim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 15:10:09
72. BOOTSVELD Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 15:10:11
73. SINNER Benoit FRA 15:10:19
74. VALETTE Pierre FRA 15:11:37
75. LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 15:12:13
76. LINO Julian FRA 15:12:22
77. HANCKE Charles FRA 15:12:50
78. BOUTVILLE David FRA 15:13:01
79. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 15:14:23
80. BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 15:14:23
81. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 15:15:55
82. POUGET Tommy FRA 15:15:55
83. MAFFEIS Dany FRA 15:18:21
84. LOPEZ FUENTES Diego ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 15:18:26
85. BILLON Alexandre FRA 15:19:39
86. GALARRETA UGARTE David ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 15:21:31
87. VAN NIEKERK Morné RSA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 15:22:24
88. HUENS Rémi FRA 15:22:34
89. FEILLU Romain FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 15:26:56







--- advertisement ---