Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2018 (2.2)
China  /  9 November - 11 November

(276.0 Km)
Winner: STEDMAN Max

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEDMAN Max BCC 06:01:19
2. FUNG Ka Hoo NHKG 06:01:26
3. PAVLIC Marko HRB 06:01:30
4. CULEY Marcus STG 06:01:44
5. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BCC 06:01:54
6. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 06:01:57
7. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 06:02:01
8. GOH Choon Huat TSG 06:02:21
9. LIU Jiankun MBE 06:02:21
10. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes MPC 06:02:23
11. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 06:02:32
12. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 06:02:37
13. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 06:02:38
14. GUO Liang Hui MSS 06:02:57
15. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 06:03:02
16. WANG Jian Cai TYD 06:03:02
17. LI Jin Song MSS 06:03:13
18. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 06:03:20
19. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 06:03:25
20. ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose JLC 06:03:38
21. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 06:03:40
22. PRAH Aljaz LJU 06:03:57
23. CHIU Ho San NHKG 06:04:08
24. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 06:04:08
25. STROKAU Vasili MCC 06:04:13
26. GU Bingcheng MSS 06:04:20
27. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 06:04:21
28. GROSELJ Matic LJU 06:04:23
29. GUY Timothy LJU 06:04:30
30. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 06:04:42
31. HUBBARD Thomas STG 06:04:55
32. TOWNSEND Rory BCC 06:05:17
33. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 06:05:28
34. GALARRETA David HRB 06:05:28
35. WANG Lizhen XDS 06:05:37
36. SLIK Ivar MCT 06:05:50
37. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 06:05:57
38. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 06:05:58
39. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 06:05:58
40. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 06:06:11
41. FINKST Tilen LJU 06:06:13
42. LI Shuai XDS 06:06:19
43. LI Daihou XDS 06:06:47
44. GAO Peng NLC 06:07:02
45. LI Zi Sen TYD 06:07:07
46. KULYK Andriy XDS 06:07:59
47. RENWICK Wilson JVP 06:08:03
48. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 06:08:40
49. LIU Haiwang MSS 06:08:40
50. KENNETT Dylan STG 06:08:41
51. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 06:08:44
52. VAN HEERDEN Eddie TSG 06:08:45
53. FITZPATRICK Tom RTS 06:08:51
54. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 06:09:07
55. KOYCHEV HRISTOV Stefan JLC 06:09:17
56. GROVES Kaden MBE 06:09:18
57. SHI Hang MSS 06:09:26
58. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 06:09:31
59. LI Hu TYD 06:09:48
60. JIANG Yue JLC 06:09:57
61. NIU Yikui MBE 06:10:12
62. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 06:10:23
63. LIU Manduo MSS 06:10:50
64. QIAO Feng NLC 06:10:57
65. KO Siu Wai NHKG 06:10:58
66. FORD Martin JVP 06:11:15
67. PAGE Charles BCC 06:11:42
68. ORR Robert MPC 06:11:42
69. BI Wen Hui MBE 06:11:42
70. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 06:11:59
71. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 06:12:10
72. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 06:12:28
73. EEFTING Roy MPC 06:12:31
74. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 06:12:34
75. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 06:13:21
76. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 06:13:35
77. SUN Xiao Long MBE 06:13:37
78. WANG Ming Dong TYD 06:13:49
79. RUPNIK Jure HRB 06:13:56
80. VALADE Jayson HRB 06:14:58
81. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 06:15:37
82. VAN AERT Bernard JVP 06:15:38
83. SMITH Morgan STG 06:15:38
84. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 06:16:14
85. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 06:16:55
86. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 06:17:47
87. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 06:18:06







--- advertisement ---