Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2018 (2.1)
China  /  14 November - 18 November

(572.0 Km)
Winner: DAVIDENOK Ilya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 13:17:56
2. DYBALL Ben STG 13:18:08
3. LYU Xianjing HEN 13:18:17
4. DEBESAY Yakob NERI 13:18:48
5. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 13:18:55
6. PAVLIC Marko HRB 13:18:59
7. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 13:19:18
8. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 13:19:26
9. STROKAU Vasili MCC 13:19:30
10. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 13:19:36
11. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 13:19:48
12. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 13:19:55
13. MEBRAHTOM Natnael NERI 13:20:08
14. GALARRETA David HRB 13:20:33
15. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 13:20:39
16. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 13:21:15
17. DUTTON Jay STG 13:21:27
18. LIU Jiankun MBE 13:21:31
19. WANG Jian Cai TYD 13:21:38
20. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 13:21:44
21. CHIU Ho San HKS 13:21:48
22. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 13:22:10
23. GROSELJ Matic LJU 13:22:16
24. LI Zi Sen TYD 13:22:21
25. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 13:22:23
26. CHEUNG King Lok HKS 13:22:26
27. JUN Hoonmin SCT 13:22:53
28. NOMOTO Sora AIS 13:23:00
29. FINKST Tilen LJU 13:23:07
30. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 13:23:13
31. MICHEAL Alexander NERI 13:23:14
32. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 13:23:22
33. GU Bingcheng MSS 13:23:23
34. PRAH Aljaz LJU 13:24:07
35. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 13:24:42
36. SLIK Ivar MCT 13:24:51
37. FIALA Petr ACS 13:25:39
38. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 13:25:52
39. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 13:26:03
40. CHEN Mingrun HEN 13:26:03
41. SHI Hang MSS 13:26:44
42. MIN Kyeongho SCT 13:27:01
43. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 13:27:04
44. LIU Jianpeng HEN 13:27:09
45. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 13:27:45
46. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 13:27:50
47. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MCT 13:28:10
48. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 13:28:14
49. HUANG Wen Chung LJU 13:28:25
50. BOMMEL Henning NGER 13:29:11
51. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 13:29:42
52. GUY Timothy LJU 13:30:17
53. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 13:30:19
54. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 13:30:31
55. STÖHR Jan ACS 13:30:50
56. LI Shuai XDS 13:31:13
57. HABTOM Mikiel NERI 13:31:39
58. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 13:32:57
59. LI Jin Song MSS 13:33:27
60. KIM Ok Cheol SCT 13:33:43
61. KO Siu Wai HKS 13:33:49
62. LAU Wan Yau HKS 13:33:49
63. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NMGL 13:34:15
64. STÖHR Pavel ACS 13:34:48
65. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 13:34:51
66. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 13:34:54
67. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 13:35:33
68. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 13:35:51
69. KULYK Andriy XDS 13:35:52
70. BUYANDELGER Bolortuya NMGL 13:36:03
71. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 13:36:06
72. MALCHAREK Moritz NGER 13:36:26
73. FRAHM Jasper NGER 13:36:47
74. KENNETT Dylan STG 13:37:21
75. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 13:37:44
76. EEFTING Roy MPC 13:38:17
77. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 13:38:25
78. JENNER Samuel MBE 13:39:02
79. JOO Mideum SCT 13:39:08
80. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 13:39:09
81. LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 13:39:26
82. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 13:39:32
83. BUYANTOGTOKH Navaansamdan NMGL 13:39:40
84. LI Daihou XDS 13:39:57
85. RUPNIK Jure HRB 13:40:11
86. VALADE Jayson HRB 13:40:36
87. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 13:40:50
88. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 13:41:04
89. SEO Yeongho SCT 13:41:12
90. GROVES Kaden MBE 13:41:55
91. WEINSTEIN Domenic NGER 13:43:05
92. ZHANG Zheng HEN 13:43:43
93. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 13:43:44
94. MACKAY Ashley ACA 13:43:50
95. LIU Haiwang MSS 13:43:56
96. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 13:44:37
97. QI Junshan GCB 13:45:45
98. SUN Yupeng GCB 13:45:59
99. NIU Yikui MBE 13:47:20
100. BATJARGAL Tsend NMGL 13:47:31
101. GUO Liang Hui MSS 13:47:37
102. LIU Manduo MSS 13:49:00
103. ORR Robert MPC 13:50:01
104. KIM Hyeon Seok SCT 13:50:02
105. WEBER Philip NGER 13:50:39
106. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 13:52:21
107. HUBBARD Thomas STG 13:54:21
108. WANG Ming Dong TYD 13:54:58
109. GANTUMUR Bat-Orshikh NMGL 13:56:48
110. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 13:57:50
111. WANG Bo HEN 13:58:37
112. YAN Meng HEN 14:00:52
113. NESVEDA Jiri ACS 14:03:03
114. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NMGL 14:03:43
115. DRAKE Amarni ACA 14:04:08








--- advertisement ---