Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Mevlana 2021 (2.2)
Turkey  /  1 April - 4 April

Edition: 4 (522.5 Km)
Winner: BUDIAK Anatolii

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:15:59
2. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:16:01
3. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:16:09
4. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 12:16:16
5. BUTS Vitaliy UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:16:24
6. EYOB Metkel ERI TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:16:47
7. BROZYNA Piotr POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:17:14
8. HOEHN Alex USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:17:18
9. PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 12:17:53
10. IGOSHEV Egor RUS 12:20:03
11. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:20:14
12. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR UKRAINE 12:20:29
13. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:21:04
14. CHRISTEN Fabio SUI NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 12:21:44
15. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:21:44
16. LEBEAU Mattis FRA 12:21:55
17. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:22:03
18. SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia RUS 12:22:06
19. IVANOV Viacheslav RUS 12:22:13
20. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE BIKE AID 12:22:13
21. LAGAB Azzedine ALG ALGERIA 12:22:56
22. DOGAN Halil TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:23:29
23. SAFARZADEH Saeid IRI 12:25:14
24. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:25:14
25. GOUBERT Jean FRA 12:25:25
26. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:25:40
27. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 12:28:03
28. WOLF Justin GER BIKE AID 12:28:27
29. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 12:28:52
30. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 12:29:18
31. ODA Hijiri JPN NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 12:29:18
32. MOVCHAN Andrii UKR UKRAINE 12:29:18
33. ROSS Kent USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:29:18
34. ASADOV Elchin AZE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:29:18
35. HENNEQUIN Paul FRA 12:29:18
36. HJORTH Jonas NOR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 12:29:18
37. GRANIGAN Noah USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:29:32
38. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:29:32
39. PETROV Spencer USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 12:29:32
40. AIT EL ABDIA Anass MAR BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 12:29:42
41. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:30:11
42. AKPINAR Ahmet TUR 12:30:20
43. RÄIM Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:30:23
44. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:30:26
45. MALNEV Sergey RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 12:30:31
46. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:30:32
47. YAVUZ Emre TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:31:15
48. SMIRNOV Alexandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 12:31:27
49. ABAY Burak TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:31:27
50. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 12:31:41
51. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 12:31:54
52. SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 12:31:54
53. MEIJERS Jeroen NED TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:32:36
54. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:33:15
55. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR 12:33:26
56. BANASZEK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:34:47
57. SHICHKIN Vlas RUS 12:34:47
58. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:34:56
59. GOK Ali TUR 12:35:04
60. CETİN Melih TUR 12:35:35
61. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:35:57
62. GIL TORREGROSA Javier ESP BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY 12:35:58
63. GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 12:36:03
64. SAYAR Mustafa TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB 12:36:03
65. KÖNIG Marco GER BIKE AID 12:36:09
66. STASH Mamyr RUS SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:36:35
67. ROSTOVTSEV Sergei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 12:36:35
68. KULYK Andrii UKR UKRAINE 12:36:38
69. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 12:36:56
70. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 12:37:04
71. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:37:05
72. BALKAN Serkan TUR 12:37:20
73. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI 12:37:56
74. ARIKAN Dogukan TUR 12:38:26
75. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:38:38
76. PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER BIKE AID 12:38:39
77. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI 12:38:43
78. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 12:38:52
79. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 12:38:53
80. SAHIRI Ayoub ALG ALGERIA 12:39:18
81. KUREK Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 12:39:19
82. COLLUCCINI Nicolas FRA 12:40:15
83. MAMYKIN Matvey RUS NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 12:41:33
84. BENGAYOU Abderaouf ALG ALGERIA 12:41:44
85. ASSYLBEK Galymzhan KAZ APPLE TEAM 12:43:09
86. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 12:45:08
87. ISIK Arda TUR 12:47:17
88. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ APPLE TEAM 12:47:26
89. ALIYEV Rinat KAZ APPLE TEAM 12:48:15






--- advertisement ---