Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta 2022 (2.WWT)
(La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta)
Spain  /  7 September - 11 September

Edition: 8 (477.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 12:21:46
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
6. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
7. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
8. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
9. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
11. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
12. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
13. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
14. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
15. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
16. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
17. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
19. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
20. KIESENHOFER Anna STC 00:00:00
21. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
23. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
25. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
26. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
27. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
28. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
29. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
30. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
31. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
32. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
33. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
34. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
35. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
36. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
37. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
38. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
39. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
40. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:00
41. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
42. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
43. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
44. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
45. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
46. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
47. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
48. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
49. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
50. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
51. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
52. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
53. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:00:00
54. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
55. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
56. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
57. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
58. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
59. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
60. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT 00:00:00
61. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
62. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
63. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
64. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
65. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
66. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
67. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
68. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
69. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
70. EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 00:00:00
71. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
72. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
73. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
74. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
75. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
76. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
77. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
78. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
79. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:00:00
80. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:00:00
81. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 00:00:00
82. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
83. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:00
84. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
85. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
86. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
87. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
88. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
89. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:00:00
90. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
91. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
92. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
93. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
94. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
95. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:00:00
96. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:00
97. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:00:00
98. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
99. CAMPOS Daniela BDU 00:00:00
100. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
101. MURESAN Manuela STC 00:00:00
102. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
103. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
104. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:00:00
105. ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea STC 00:00:00
106. CALVO BARBERO Tania LKF 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---