Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2020 (2.1)
Romania  /  23 July - 26 July

Edition: 10 (488.2 Km)
Winner: MÜHLBERGER Gregor

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 11:36:44
2. KONRAD Patrick BOH 11:37:45
3. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 11:38:36
4. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 11:39:31
5. BROZYNA Piotr VOS 11:42:06
6. WACKERMANN Luca THR 11:42:38
7. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 11:44:25
8. REBELLIN Davide MKT 11:44:31
9. TIZZA Marco AMO 11:44:43
10. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 11:44:48
11. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 11:44:56
12. KELEMEN Petr CDT 11:44:57
13. HNIK Karel ELK 11:45:09
14. FROIDEVAUX Robin AET 11:45:34
15. PIASKOWY Emanuel MSP 11:46:23
16. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 11:46:33
17. COLOMBO Raul IWD 11:47:08
18. BAIS Davide CTF 11:47:40
19. COVILI Luca BCF 11:47:44
20. PEKALA Piotr CDT 11:48:05
21. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 11:48:34
22. DEBONS Antoine AET 11:48:34
23. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 11:48:35
24. BARTA Jan ELK 11:48:38
25. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 11:49:21
26. ZURLO Federico GTV 11:49:40
27. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 11:49:42
28. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 11:50:05
29. BUSATO Matteo THR 11:50:09
30. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 11:50:53
31. RUTKIEWICZ Marek MSP 11:51:13
32. RAGGIO Luca AZT 11:51:42
33. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 11:51:46
34. TRACZ Szymon CDT 11:51:49
35. KUKRLE Michael ELK 11:51:55
36. BUDZINSKI Marcin WIB 11:51:56
37. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 11:52:05
38. PODLASKI Michal MSP 11:52:05
39. DE JONG Jeen ABC 11:53:14
40. ZULLO Antonio AMO 11:53:24
41. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 11:55:39
42. SAGIV Guy ISN 11:56:53
43. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 11:57:02
44. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 11:57:05
45. CIESLIK Pawel VOS 11:57:17
46. GORAK Dominik CDT 11:57:31
47. NESSLER Martin CTF 11:57:37
48. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 11:58:01
49. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 11:58:07
50. STOSZ Patryk VOS 11:58:19
51. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 11:58:22
52. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 11:58:29
53. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 11:58:47
54. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 11:59:19
55. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 11:59:26
56. APPEL Stijn ABC 12:00:18
57. BUDZINSKI Tomasz WIB 12:00:31
58. TUREK Daniel ISN 12:00:43
59. WEULINK Meindert ABC 12:01:32
60. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 12:02:24
61. SANTORO Antonio IWD 12:02:29
62. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 12:03:00
63. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 12:03:13
64. JANSSEN Adriaan ABC 12:03:45
65. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 12:03:52
66. FILOSI Iuri BCF 12:04:04
67. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 12:05:37
68. ROTONDI Matteo IWD 12:06:11
69. NAKANE Hideto NDP 12:06:12
70. MEUCCI Andrea AMO 12:06:16
71. DIMA Emil GTV 12:06:41
72. THIÉBAUD Valère AET 12:06:56
73. SYKALA Wojciech VOS 12:06:57
74. BERNAS Pawel MSP 12:07:36
75. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABC 12:08:01
76. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 12:09:28
77. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 12:10:00
78. DEVAUX Thomas AET 12:10:03
79. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 12:10:32
80. KNOLLE Jon SVL 12:10:52
81. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 12:11:13
82. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 12:11:16
83. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 12:11:32
84. BURCHIO Federico IWD 12:11:34
85. GHIGINO Valter AZT 12:11:51
86. NESI Nicolas AZT 12:12:13
87. KULBE Lars SVL 12:12:16
88. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 12:12:40
89. ZOBRIST Manuel AET 12:12:47
90. HODAPP Johannes SVL 12:13:10
91. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 12:13:14
92. SANO Simone TNV 12:13:20
93. CRISTA Daniel NROU 12:14:43
94. PETELIN Charly AMO 12:15:02
95. BARAC Antonio MKT 12:15:40
96. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 12:15:54
97. CAPRON Rémy AET 12:19:22
98. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 12:22:13
99. DALLA VALLE Nicolas BCF 12:22:19
100. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan NROU 12:22:26
101. MARCU Adi Narcis NROU 12:22:38
102. LOJEN Matija MKT 12:23:55
103. WOLF Justin BAI 12:29:03
104. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 12:31:08







--- advertisement ---