Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Bulgaria 2020 (2.2)
(Tour de Bulgaria)
Bulgaria  /  27 July - 31 July

Edition: 67 (522.0 Km)
Winner: STOSZ Patryk

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STOSZ Patryk POL 11h47'34"
2. BARONI Alessandro ITA 11h47'40"
3. BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel ESP 11h47'42"
4. DOUBLE Paul GBR 11h47'46"
5. DE ROSSI Lucas FRA 11h47'46"
6. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin ESP 11h47'46"
7. HARING Martin SVK 11h47'46"
8. STACHOWIAK Adam POL 11h47'46"
9. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 11h47'46"
10. CIESLIK Pawel POL 11h47'50"
11. BROZYNA Piotr POL 11h47'50"
12. BANASZEK Alan POL 11h49'13"
13. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ Andoni ESP 11h49'29"
14. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 11h49'29"
15. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE 11h49'29"
16. KUBIŠ LukᚠSVK 11h49'29"
17. EL FARES Julien FRA 11h49'29"
18. STOJNIĆ Veljko SRB 11h49'29"
19. BAUCE Davide ITA 11h49'29"
20. JOHNSTON Calum GBR 11h49'29"
21. TERRIEN Valentin FRA 11h49'29"
22. RUTKIEWICZ Marek POL 11h49'29"
23. GRABIS Mateusz POL 11h50'06"
24. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 11h50'10"
25. PORTA Gabriele ITA 11h50'17"
26. WRIGHT Paul NZL 11h50'53"
27. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 11h51'15"
28. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK 11h51'56"
29. CLEMENT Jeremie FRA 11h53'46"
30. ANGELOV Lachezar BUL 11h53'46"
31. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 11h54'49"
32. BELLAN Juraj SVK 11h54'49"
33. HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio ESP 11h54'49"
34. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier ESP 11h59'10"
35. GANDIA RIBERA Jordi ESP 12h00'44"
36. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ 12h03'39"
37. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ 12h03'39"
38. OKA Atsushi JPN 12h03'39"
39. TAILLANDIER Axel FRA 12h03'39"
40. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ 12h03'39"
41. CHZHAN Igor KAZ 12h03'39"
42. PAPANOV Martin BUL 12h04'51"
43. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ 12h05'12"
44. HRISTOV Stefan BUL 12h05'34"
45. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 12h06'11"
46. BARBIER Pierre FRA 12h06'12"
47. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 12h06'22"
48. WOOD Reece GBR 12h06'22"
49. LOUICHE Vincent FRA 12h06'26"
50. FOULON Dorian FRA 12h06'26"
51. LOPEZ MONCHO Miquel ESP 12h06'26"
52. ALEKSANDROV Yasen BUL 12h06'26"
53. BAHR Christian DEN 12h06'26"
54. ĐURIĆ Ðorde SRB 12h06'26"
55. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 12h06'44"
56. ALEKSIEV Aleksandar BUL 12h06'52"
57. BANASZEK Norbert POL 12h07'19"
58. GLADYSH Roman UKR 12h07'22"
59. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 12h07'56"
60. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU 12h08'41"
61. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 12h08'59"
62. RUSEV Teodor BUL 12h09'30"
63. SHCHERBAN Vladyslav UKR 12h09'32"
64. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB 12h10'02"
65. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB 12h10'43"
66. SUCHEV Mario BUL 12h11'39"
67. KOLEV Yoan BUL 12h11'46"
68. LEONIEN Alexandre FRA 12h11'46"
69. SYKALA Wojciech POL 12h12'13"
70. VLČÁK Martin SVK 12h12'49"
71. METGE Thomas FRA 12h12'51"
72. HASLER Pavel SUI 12h13'24"
73. PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis GRE 12h13'43"
74. BERNARD CLIGNY Tristan FRA 12h16'07"
75. SALOMON Lucas FRA 12h16'34"
76. ALBIACH MELADO Adrian ESP 12h20'02"
77. NOUVEAU Maxime FRA 12h21'28"
78. MENEGALE Elia ITA 12h22'09"
79. HRISTOV Svetozar BUL 12h23'01"
80. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB 12h23'12"
81. JOLIDON Cédric SUI 12h27'29"
82. LUMPAROV Georgi BUL 12h27'56"
83. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 12h28'20"
84. ROVDER Pavol SVK 12h28'47"
85. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 12h28'47"
86. GRABCHEV Stanislav BUL 12h28'52"
87. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 12h28'59"
88. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB 12h29'10"
89. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ 12h29'10"
90. KERVADEC Stevan FRA 12h29'37"
91. BECHKOV Aleks BUL 12h31'31"
92. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 12h31'43"
93. GECHEV Hristo BUL 12h31'56"
94. PETKOV Daniel BUL 12h33'01"
95. PANCHEV Georgi BUL 12h34'30"
96. GEORGIEV Valentin BUL 12h34'30"
97. MINCHEV Dobromir BUL 12h34'30"
98. POPOV Martin BUL 12h34'30"
99. SORO GARCIA Alejandro ESP 12h34'30"
100. CHOLAKOV Stanimir BUL 12h34'30"
101. JOLIDON Nicola SUI 12h34'53"
102. SHTILYANOV Denis BUL 12h35'58"
103. NIKOLOV Georgi BUL 12h38'28"







--- advertisement ---