Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi
2010
(2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France / 18 June - 20 June
Edition: 34 (499.9 Km)
Winner:
MONCOUTIE David
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
David Moncoutie
FRA
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2017
DILLIER Silvan
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2014
ROCHE Nicholas
2013
VOECKLER Thomas
2012
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2011
KIRYIENKA Vasil
2010
MONCOUTIE David
2009
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Please
login
to see the
full details
and
statistics
for this race
Email:
Password:
No account yet?
Sign up for FREE now!
General Classification
1.
MONCOUTIE David
COF
12:14:10
2.
GENIEZ Alexandre
SKS
00:00:10
3.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:31
4.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
00:00:39
5.
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
MIE
00:00:39
6.
GADRET John
ALM
00:01:03
7.
KADRI Blel
ALM
00:01:04
8.
MONIER Damien
COF
00:01:23
9.
TAARAMAE Rein
COF
00:01:38
10.
TROFIMOV Yury
BTL
00:01:53
11.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
00:02:01
12.
VOECKLER Thomas
BTL
00:02:01
13.
CHARTEAU Anthony
BTL
00:02:08
14.
MEDEREL Maxime
AUB
00:02:13
15.
MAZET Julien
AUB
00:02:18
16.
KIRYIENKA Vasil
GCE
00:02:18
17.
MOMBAERTS Johan
AUB
00:02:23
18.
LEVARLET Guillaume
SAU
00:02:34
19.
LOPEZ GARCIA David
GCE
00:03:02
20.
GODDAERT Kristof
ALM
00:03:09
Stages
Stage: 1
-
18 June : Carmaux - St. Gaudens, 211.50 km
Stage: 2a
-
19 June : Izaourt - St. Gaudens, 82.90 km
Stage: 2b
-
19 June : Loudenvielle - Peyragudes ITT, 16.20 km
Stage: 3
-
20 June : Lavaur - Castres, 189.30 km
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics