Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2017 (2.2)
Colombia  /  1 August - 13 August

Edition: 67 (1684.9 Km)
Winner: CALA CALA Aristobulo

2016    
2018



Videos (12)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CALA CALA Aristobulo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 42:07:25
2. CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 2:05
3. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM 2:07
4. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 2:19
5. REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel COL 4:06
6. RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 4:52
7. LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 5:47
8. SOLIZ Oscar BOL 6:05
9. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP MEDELLIN - INDER 7:05
10. SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL 8:14
11. OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto COL 9:34
12. MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal COL 10:34
13. RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier COL 11:37
14. LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian COL 12:04
15. CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL GW SHIMANO 12:27
16. BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander COL 13:09
17. GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 14:33
18. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo COL 15:22
19. GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid COL 17:00
20. QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando COL 17:47
21. PAREDES Anderson VEN 21:38
22. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito COL 24:01
23. PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas COL MEDELLIN - INDER 25:06
24. LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto COL 26:00
25. CANUTI Federico ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27:53
26. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander COL 27:58
27. SERNA TORO Alejandro COL 28:57
28. MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus COL 30:19
29. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL EPM 30:28
30. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 34:25
31. SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano COL 38:29
32. GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven COL 38:55
33. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 39:20
34. CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando COL 39:59
35. PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe COL 40:45
36. DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian COL EPM 41:34
37. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 44:40
38. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL EPM 45:00
39. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN - INDER 49:09
40. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 50:19
41. RABON VELA Albeiro COL 53:07
42. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul COL 53:45
43. MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel COL 54:44
44. EASTER Griffin USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 55:12
45. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres COL EPM 56:14
46. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL GW SHIMANO 58:57
47. BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley COL 59:05
48. CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven COL GW SHIMANO 59:06
49. BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader COL 59:52
50. MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 1:01:35
51. MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander COL 1:02:24
52. EASTER Cullen USA TEAM ILLUMINATE 1:04:40
53. TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo COL 1:07:19
54. BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel COL 1:09:16
55. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1:10:42
56. GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo COL 1:11:05
57. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro COL 1:11:13
58. RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario COL 1:11:20
59. RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1:12:31
60. MESA PEREZ Juan Martin COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 1:18:46
61. HOYOS CANO Juan Diego COL 1:19:23
62. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN - INDER 1:19:35
63. RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL GW SHIMANO 1:19:59
64. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 1:21:57
65. VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres COL Nice Cycling Team 1:23:18
66. QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 1:23:56
67. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 1:24:56
68. OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 1:27:31
69. OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens COL GW SHIMANO 1:29:04
70. CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto COL 1:29:49
71. GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe COL 1:31:45
72. CARLINI Ettore ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 1:33:42
73. CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres COL 1:34:13
74. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres COL EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 1:35:07
75. SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio COL 1:36:39
76. SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres COL 1:36:59
77. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 1:38:09
78. BADILATTI Matteo SUI 1:38:57
79. TOMMASSINI Fabio ** ITA 1:39:22
80. WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto COL 1:39:49
81. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL 1:40:17
82. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN - INDER 1:41:46
83. HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani COL 1:41:49
84. MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson COL 1:42:31
85. MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo COL 1:42:38
86. JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo COL 1:42:39
87. CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas COL EPM 1:43:53
88. CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos COL 1:45:16
89. CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos COL 1:46:40
90. SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo COL 1:48:54
91. CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando COL 1:52:52
92. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:00:56
93. PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando COL 2:01:21
94. HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe COL 2:01:58
95. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario COL 2:02:02
96. QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan COL 2:03:24
97. HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio COL 2:03:47
98. PELLAUD Simon SUI TEAM ILLUMINATE 2:04:45
99. ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL 2:04:50
100. THIÈRY Cyrille SUI 2:07:12
101. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL MEDELLIN - INDER 2:09:11
102. BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel COL 2:11:24
103. HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael COL 2:13:30
104. CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian COL 2:14:25
105. ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe COL 2:14:45
106. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL TEAM ILLUMINATE 2:14:53
107. FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER COL 2:18:02
108. RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto COL 2:22:17
109. CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso COL EPM 2:24:10
110. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI 2:25:50
111. SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 2:27:06
112. TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan COL 2:28:05
113. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:28:39
114. GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe COL 2:30:37
115. CAIROLI Luca SUI 2:31:05
116. VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel COL 2:31:32
117. BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso COL 2:33:42
118. CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL 2:34:43
119. GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David COL 2:35:23
120. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COL MEDELLIN - INDER 2:37:34
121. NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto COL 2:38:52
122. JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto COL 2:43:27
123. LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres COL 2:48:25
124. AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy COL 2:49:13
125. VON BURG Dominic SUI 3:01:16








--- advertisement ---