Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Herald Sun Tour 2017 (2.1)
(Jayco Herald Sun Tour)
Australia  /  1 February - 5 February

Edition: 63 (624.2 Km)
Winner: HOWSON Damien

2016    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOWSON Damien ORS 15:25:13
2. HINDLEY Jai NAUS 00:00:38
3. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:00:53
4. MEYER Cameron NAUS 00:01:08
5. STORER Michael NAUS 00:01:10
6. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:01:12
7. HAMILTON Lucas NAUS 00:01:13
8. EARLE Nathan NAUS 00:01:15
9. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban ORS 00:01:15
10. ROE Thimothy IWS 00:01:17
11. BIBBY Ian JLT 00:01:21
12. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:01:28
13. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:39
14. BAYLY Cameron IWS 00:01:45
15. FEATONBY Jesse DPV 00:01:56
16. DYBALL Ben STG 00:02:30
17. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:02:44
18. DONOHOE Alistair ATG 00:03:08
19. SUNDERLAND Dylan NIS 00:03:43
20. CHRISTIE Jason NNZL 00:04:33
21. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:04:44
22. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:05:16
23. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:06:17
24. HUCKER Robbie IWS 00:06:50
25. FITTER Daniel NIS 00:06:55
26. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:08:17
27. MONK Cyrus DPV 00:10:12
28. ORAM James NNZL 00:11:31
29. GERRANS Simon ORS 00:12:00
30. EWART Jesse 7RP 00:12:34
31. ROWE Luke SKY 00:13:59
32. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:14:56
33. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:16:33
34. LAMPIER Steven JLT 00:17:17
35. JENNER Samuel NAUS 00:17:22
36. DOBBS Sam NNZL 00:17:24
37. VOGT Mario ATG 00:17:48
38. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:17:50
39. DUNNE Conor AQB 00:19:53
40. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:20:46
41. SLATER Alistair JLT 00:21:01
42. GUY Timothy ATG 00:21:04
43. HEPBURN Michael ORS 00:21:41
44. KATSONIS Nicholas DPV 00:22:16
45. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:22:51
46. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:23:19
47. SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ATG 00:23:20
48. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:23:26
49. GULLEN James JLT 00:23:49
50. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:23:58
51. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:24:46
52. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:25:18
53. GATE Aaron AQB 00:25:27
54. MOREY Drew DPV 00:25:38
55. HENDERSON Gregory UHC 00:26:54
56. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 00:27:11
57. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:27:15
58. EVANS Brad DPV 00:27:18
59. KREDER Michel AQB 00:27:38
60. KAUFFMANN Jacob NIS 00:29:23
61. HILL Ben ATG 00:30:37
62. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:30:45
63. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:31:07
64. TALBOT Brodie STG 00:31:47
65. KENT-SPARK Oliver DPV 00:32:24
66. COOPER Joseph IWS 00:32:41
67. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:32:58
68. LIM Rustom 7RP 00:33:30
69. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:34:01
70. NOHALES NIETO Edgar 7RP 00:34:12
71. FRAME Alex JLT 00:34:30
72. ROSS Mathew DPV 00:34:34
73. FOUCHE James NNZL 00:36:26
74. KONING Peter AQB 00:36:44
75. KALMA Guy ATG 00:37:27
76. JONES Brenton JLT 00:37:42
77. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 00:38:05
78. LYONS Agnus NAUS 00:38:48
79. GUNMAN Taylor Karl NNZL 00:39:47
80. TOOVEY Ayden NIS 00:39:49
81. KERRISON Jesse IWS 00:41:29
82. POWER Robert ORS 00:42:52
83. BERRY Josh 7RP 00:43:06
84. HOWARD Leigh AQB 00:44:37
85. SCHREURS Hamish NNZL 00:46:24
86. ZENOVICH Matthew NNZL 00:48:18
87. GROVES Kaden STG 00:48:21
88. TAYLOR Joshua NIS 00:48:31
89. BEWLEY Sam ORS 00:50:24
90. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC 00:53:02
91. MARTZ Alder ATG 00:54:22
92. ELLERM-NORTON Darcy STG 00:56:47
93. WOHLER Alex NIS 01:00:39
94. DUTTON Jay STG 01:03:27
95. HUBBARD Thomas STG 01:05:03
96. SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZ 01:05:57





--- advertisement ---