Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2017 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  10 October - 17 October

Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner: MARECZKO Jakub

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 19:10:46
2. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 19:11:16
3. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 19:11:22
4. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 19:11:22
5. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 19:11:26
6. SMITH Morgan STG 19:11:26
7. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 19:11:26
8. NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 19:11:29
9. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 19:11:29
10. SAMUEL Travis HRB 19:11:31
11. EATON Daniel UHC 19:11:35
12. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 19:11:38
13. PRADES Benjamín UKO 19:11:38
14. SHELDEN Taylor JBC 19:11:39
15. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 19:11:39
16. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 19:11:40
17. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 19:11:40
18. KULYK Andriy KLS 19:11:40
19. MARANGONI Alan NIP 19:11:42
20. HABTEMICHEAL Daniel 19:11:43
21. GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 19:11:43
22. GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 19:11:45
23. DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 19:11:45
24. BOL Jetse MZN 19:11:49
25. HILL Ben ATG 19:11:50
26. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 19:11:51
27. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 19:11:54
28. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 19:11:56
29. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 19:11:57
30. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 19:11:59
31. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 19:12:00
32. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 19:12:03
33. BANI Eugenio RTS 19:12:03
34. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 19:12:03
35. COUANON Jonathan DMP 19:12:03
36. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 19:12:06
37. PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andre RTS 19:12:20
38. PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 19:12:27
39. COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 19:12:32
40. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 19:12:40
41. BUSATO Matteo WIL 19:12:46
42. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 19:15:28
43. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 19:15:56
44. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 19:16:13
45. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 19:16:27
46. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 19:16:45
47. YAN Meng HEN 19:16:51
48. ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron 19:16:51
49. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 19:16:55
50. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 19:17:01
51. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 19:17:12
52. LAVRIC Martin ATG 19:17:12
53. GIOUX Romain TNN 19:17:20
54. CHEN Mingrun HEN 19:17:22
55. RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 19:17:36
56. CHIU Ho San NHKG 19:17:48
57. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 19:18:27
58. HUBBARD Thomas STG 19:18:49
59. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 19:20:59
60. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 19:21:36
61. PACHER Quentin DMP 19:21:48
62. LAAS Martin DMP 19:21:51
63. LOWNDES Jason ICA 19:22:30
64. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 19:22:30
65. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 19:22:41
66. SOLOMON Zemenfes 19:22:43
67. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 19:22:43
68. MACHADO SILVA Gabriel SOU 19:22:49
69. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 19:22:50
70. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 19:22:51
71. WANG Bo HEN 19:22:53
72. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 19:22:53
73. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 19:22:55
74. ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 19:22:57
75. DYBALL Ben DMP 19:23:00
76. VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 19:23:05
77. MOW Ching Ying NHKG 19:23:05
78. CHEN Chien Chou ATG 19:23:08
79. NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 19:23:16
80. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 19:23:17
81. PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 19:23:21
82. HIRAI Eiichi UKO 19:23:30
83. GU Tianhao MSS 19:23:32
84. RUPNIK Jure HRB 19:23:41
85. PUTT Tanner UHC 19:24:00
86. HUANG Wen Chung ATG 19:24:31
87. ZHONG Zirong LSL 19:25:06
88. FAN Xiaojun LSL 19:25:17
89. MARINI Nicolas NIP 19:25:41
90. EINHORN Itmar ICA 19:25:59
91. LEUNG Chun Wing NHKG 19:26:02
92. PLANET Charles TNN 19:26:14
93. XU Zhaoliang MSS 19:26:21
94. KO Siu Wai NHKG 19:26:26
95. ITO Masakazu NIP 19:26:29
96. MARTZ Alder ATG 19:26:29
97. LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid NLC 19:26:50
98. CULEY Marcus STG 19:28:27
99. LEUNG Ka Yu NHKG 19:28:36
100. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 19:28:36
101. DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André SOU 19:28:57
102. LIU Haiwang MSS 19:29:01
103. ZHANG Lianshan LSL 19:29:08
104. CARTIER Alexis HRB 19:29:10
105. LI Wenjie LSL 19:29:14
106. HOU Wei Jie KYL 19:30:22
107. SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 19:30:29
108. SHEEHAN Michael JBC 19:31:14
109. BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 19:32:51








--- advertisement ---