Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2018 (2.2)
Austria  /  14 June - 17 June

Edition: 9 (445.4 Km)
Winner: RABITSCH Stephan

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RABITSCH Stephan AUT 10:24:52
2. ZOIDL Riccardo AUT +0:22
3. SCHELLING Patrick SUI +0:26
4. RAPP Jonas GER +0:35
5. VAN DER HAAR Lars NED +0:47
6. THALMANN Roland SUI +0:56
7. GEISMAYR Daniel AUT +1:20
8. CARLINI Ettore ITA +1:20
9. ORRICO Davide ITA +2:10
10. SAVINI Daniel ITA +2:13
11. HATZ Christopher GER +2:15
12. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER +2:16
13. VERGAERDE Otto BEL +2:23
14. BARISON Emanuele ITA +2:26
15. WELDU Hafetab ETH +2:38
16. HERMANS Quinten BEL +2:47
17. AERTS Toon BEL +2:49
18. LAIB Simon GER +3:00
19. NEUMAN Dominik CZE +3:06
20. ORSINI Umberto ITA +3:27
21. GAROSIO Andrea ITA +4:27
22. FEDERSPIEL Daniel AUT +5:12
23. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR +9:07
24. KRIZEK Matthias AUT +9:12
25. FREIBERGER Markus AUT +9:20
26. FRIESECKE Gian SUI +9:40
27. HRINKOW Dominik AUT +9:48
28. TRETTWER Helmut GER +9:55
29. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER +10:07
30. BALDAUF Sebastian GER +10:29
31. MUGISHA Samuel RWA +10:33
32. SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA +10:35
33. GAMPER Mario AUT +10:35
34. DINA Dániel HUN +10:35
35. KNAUER Florenz GER +11:00
36. HOLEC Richard CZE +11:06
37. VAN WIJK Oscar NED +11:06
38. VORRE Aske Louring DEN +11:56
39. WALZEL Andreas AUT +12:06
40. AERNOUTS Jim BEL +12:19
41. JÄGER Patrick AUT +13:34
42. STERBINI Simone ITA +14:01
43. KONCZER Michael AUT +14:34
44. EICHINGER Daniel AUT +15:28
45. MARONESE Marco ITA +15:35
46. SIMON Péter HUN +15:39
47. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT +15:39
48. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT +15:39
49. ONESTI Emanuele ITA +15:44
50. TASCA Flavio ITA +16:04
51. BASEGGIO Matteo ITA +16:29
52. FORTIN Filippo ITA +17:02
53. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA +17:08
54. KOLB Stefan AUT +17:12
55. MÜLLER Robert GER +17:28
56. OBERSTEINER Florian GER +17:54
57. SPRENGER Michael AUT +18:03
58. BAYER Tobias AUT +18:24
59. BEDESCHI Filippo ITA +18:39
60. BRÜCK Victor GER +18:44
61. VAN KESSEL Corne NED +18:46
62. BRAUN Julian GER +18:56
63. MAGER Christian GER +19:53
64. UMHALLER Andreas AUT +20:32
65. LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN +20:38
66. MUFF Frederik DEN +20:38
67. AERTS Thijs BEL +20:45
68. LODERER Timon GER +21:28
69. PÖLL Stefan AUT +21:50
70. OROCITO Franco ARG +22:01
71. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA +22:25
72. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT +23:08
73. BEARD Cameron USA +24:03
74. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT +24:03
75. SAGADIN Luka SLO +24:16
76. UMHALLER Thomas AUT +24:16
77. GAMPER Florian AUT +24:21
78. GRAF Andreas AUT +24:31
79. KOVÁCS Máté HUN +24:40
80. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN +25:16
81. RUMPL Clemens AUT +25:27
82. LEHNER Daniel AUT +25:47
83. BRESCIANI Michael ITA +26:19
84. KOPFAUF Markus AUT +26:31
85. BRKIC Benjamin AUT +28:24
86. PÁLYI Csaba HUN +28:37
87. KRIVÁN András HUN +29:02
88. MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN +29:20
89. GAUBITZER Michael AUT +29:29
90. TIEFENGRABNER Matthias AUT +30:03
91. REITER Daniel AUT +30:36
92. FRANDSEN Jakob DEN +33:00
93. DOWNES Brandon RSA +36:11







--- advertisement ---