Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  27 February

Edition: 49 (200.0 Km)
Winner: TERPSTRA Niki

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TERPSTRA Niki QST 04:47:48
2. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:04
3. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:46
4. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:01:18
5. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:01:18
6. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:01:21
7. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:01:59
8. DENZ Nico ALM 00:01:59
9. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:59
10. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:02
11. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:02:08
12. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:02:08
13. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:02:19
14. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:02:19
15. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:02:19
16. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:02:19
17. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 00:02:19
18. FENN Andrew ABS 00:02:19
19. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:02:19
20. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:02:19
21. ARIMONT Charlie AAS 00:02:19
22. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:02:19
23. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:02:19
24. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:02:19
25. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:02:19
26. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:02:19
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:19
28. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:19
29. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:02:19
30. GERTS Floris RNL 00:02:19
31. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:02:19
32. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:02:19
33. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:02:19
34. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:02:19
35. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:02:19
36. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:02:26
37. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:02:26
38. WELTEN Bram FST 00:02:26
39. MORICE Julien VCC 00:02:26
40. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:02:37
41. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:02:40
42. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:46
43. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:03:13
44. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:03:42
45. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:03:42
46. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:03:44
47. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:03:44
48. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:04:42
49. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:07:11
50. GODON Dorian COF 00:07:11
51. GERARD Arnaud FST 00:07:11
52. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:07:11
53. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:08:07
54. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:08:28
55. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:08:31
56. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:08:52
57. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:08:52
58. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:08:52
59. BOUCHER David TIS 00:08:52
60. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:08:52
61. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:08:52
62. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:08:52
63. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:08:52







--- advertisement ---