Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Baloise Belgium Tour 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Belgique)
Belgium  /  23 May - 27 May

Edition: 87 (661.1 Km)
Winner: KEUKELEIRE Jens

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 14:43:37
2. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 14:43:52
3. SMITH Dion WGG 14:44:16
4. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 14:44:22
5. GRIVKO Andriy AST 14:44:32
6. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 14:44:53
7. COQUARD Bryan VCC 14:45:25
8. HERMANS Quinten TFL 14:45:26
9. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 14:45:30
10. BUDDING Martijn RNL 14:46:27
11. SPILAK Simon TKA 14:46:36
12. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 14:46:43
13. RUIJGH Rob TIS 14:46:53
14. HUYS Laurens NBEL 14:46:56
15. AERTS Toon TFL 14:48:51
16. VAN DER HAAR Lars TFL 14:48:51
17. MACHADO Tiago TKA 14:48:52
18. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 14:48:52
19. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 14:50:06
20. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 14:50:12
21. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 14:50:22
22. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 14:50:39
23. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 14:50:48
24. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 14:50:51
25. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 14:50:58
26. GESBERT Elie FST 14:51:00
27. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 14:51:03
28. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 14:51:04
29. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 14:52:17
30. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 14:53:28
31. SMIT Willie TKA 14:53:39
32. REBELLIN Davide SNE 14:54:12
33. DE BIE Sean VWC 14:55:42
34. ADAMS Jens PSV 14:55:49
35. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 14:55:52
36. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 14:56:06
37. BILLE Gaetan SNE 14:56:12
38. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 14:56:20
39. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 14:56:22
40. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 14:56:41
41. AERNOUTS Jim TFL 14:56:42
42. SAVINI Daniel BRD 14:56:43
43. KONING Peter ABS 14:56:56
44. GERARD Arnaud FST 14:57:40
45. JASPERS Ward NBEL 15:00:08
46. LAPORTE Christophe COF 15:04:56
47. GREIPEL André LTS 15:05:06
48. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 15:05:09
49. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 15:05:19
50. MERLIER Tim VWC 15:05:23
51. SWEECK Laurens PSV 15:05:28
52. LEYSEN Senne VWC 15:05:34
53. BOUCHER David TIS 15:05:38
54. BEULLENS Cedric NBEL 15:05:41
55. CLEPPE Nicolas TFL 15:05:42
56. NOPPE Christophe SVB 15:05:43
57. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 15:05:46
58. DE VREESE Laurens AST 15:05:46
59. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 15:05:46
60. WARNIER Antoine WVA 15:05:48
61. BOROS Michael PSV 15:05:48
62. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 15:05:49
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 15:05:49
64. DANIEL Maxime FST 15:05:51
65. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 15:05:53
66. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 15:05:54
67. JACOBS Johan PSV 15:05:54
68. GOEMAN Andreas TFL 15:05:55
69. MAES Nikolas LTS 15:05:55
70. VERWILST Aaron SVB 15:05:55
71. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 15:05:55
72. DUPONT Timothy WGG 15:05:56
73. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 15:05:57
74. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 15:06:00
75. SWEECK Diether PSV 15:06:00
76. VAN KESSEL Corne TFL 15:06:01
77. WELTEN Bram FST 15:06:04
78. LE ROUX Romain FST 15:06:05
79. MINALI Riccardo AST 15:06:06
80. SOETE Daan PSV 15:06:07
81. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 15:06:08
82. JANS Roy CIB 15:06:08
83. FENN Andrew ABS 15:06:10
84. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 15:06:10
85. SEFA Ylber TIS 15:06:11
86. MERLIER Braam PSV 15:06:13
87. TANNER David VWC 15:06:13
88. COENEN Dennis CIB 15:06:15
89. ORSINI Umberto BRD 15:06:15
90. DEHAES Kenny WVA 15:06:26
91. SALAS Ibai BBH 15:06:28
92. WILLEMS Thimo NBEL 15:06:31
93. SIX Franklin WVA 15:06:33
94. MARONESE Marco BRD 15:06:34
95. RUSSO Clement FST 15:06:40
96. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 15:06:40
97. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 15:06:49
98. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 15:06:56
99. MORTIER Julien WVA 15:07:06
100. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 15:07:06
101. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 15:07:10
102. MOLLY Kenny NBEL 15:07:16
103. GEUENS Alexander SNE 15:07:33
104. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 15:07:37
105. STEELS Stijn VWC 15:07:45
106. LEMOINE Cyril COF 15:08:01
107. STENUIT Robin SNE 15:08:19
108. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 15:08:23
109. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 15:08:31
110. DUNNE Conor ABS 15:08:35
111. MORICE Julien VCC 15:09:21
112. REINDERS Elmar RNL 15:09:22
113. ISTA Kevin WVA 15:10:04
114. EVRARD Laurent SNE 15:10:17
115. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 15:10:44
116. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 15:11:12
117. D'HEYGERE Gil NBEL 15:11:19
118. MATHIS Marco TKA 15:11:49
119. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 15:11:50
120. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 15:11:54
121. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 15:12:13
122. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 15:12:43
123. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 15:14:41
124. DEGUIDE Louis SNE 15:16:34
125. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 15:16:38
126. STEVENS Timothy CIB 15:17:26
127. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 15:20:21
128. THIJSSEN Gerben NBEL 15:20:43
129. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC 15:22:31








--- advertisement ---