Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Druivenkoers - Overijse 2018 (1.1)
Belgium  /  29 August

Edition: 58 (196.4 Km)
Winner: MEURISSE Xandro

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:39:49
2. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:02
3. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:11
4. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:25
5. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:34
6. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:34
7. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:34
8. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:34
9. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:34
10. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:34
11. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:34
12. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:00:34
13. OCKELOEN Jasper MCT 00:00:34
14. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:40
15. PARDINI Olivier CCD 00:00:42
16. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:00:42
17. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:42
18. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:42
19. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:42
20. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:46
21. LEWIS Adam PCW 00:00:46
22. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:46
23. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:00:46
24. TASSET Marvin AAS 00:00:51
25. REBELLIN Davide SNE 00:00:56
26. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:58
27. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:01:04
28. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:01:10
29. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:01:10
30. PETIT Tomas PCW 00:01:21
31. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 00:01:23
32. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:01:23
33. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:01:37
34. SCHULTING Peter MCT 00:01:47
35. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:02:20
36. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:02:27
37. MONIQUET Sylvain AAS 00:02:34
38. EVRARD Laurent SNE 00:03:25
39. HJEMSAETER Olav TCO 00:04:54
40. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:04:54
41. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR 00:04:54
42. BAX Sjoerd DCR 00:04:54
43. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:04:54
44. BERO Sean SNE 00:04:54
45. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:04:54
46. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:04:54
47. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:04:54
48. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:04:54
49. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:05:00
50. TAMINIAUX Lionel AAS 00:05:06
51. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 00:05:16
52. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC 00:05:25








--- advertisement ---