Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen 2018 (1.1)
(Fyen Rundt)
Denmark  /  16 June

(180.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:25:00
2. MORKOV Michael NDEN 04:25:00
3. OTTEMA Rick ALE 04:25:00
4. STROETINGA Wim VLA 04:25:00
5. DAHL Herman TJI 04:25:00
6. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 04:25:00
7. VAN DALEN Jason DCR 04:25:00
8. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:25:00
9. BUGTER Luuc DCR 04:25:00
10. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus TCQ 04:25:00
11. PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi ABB 04:25:00
12. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 04:25:00
13. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 04:25:00
14. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 04:25:00
15. ERIKSSON Lucas NSWE 04:25:00
16. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NDEN 04:25:05
17. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 04:25:05
18. GHYS Robbe SVB 04:25:08
19. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 04:25:10
20. HAGEN Krister TCO 04:25:10
21. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR 04:25:10
22. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 04:25:10
23. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 04:25:10
24. MONCORGE Pierre MPC 04:25:10
25. SCHULTING Peter MCT 04:25:10
26. HÖÖG Gustav TCO 04:25:10
27. LARSEN Mathias TCQ 04:25:10
28. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:25:10
29. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 04:25:10
30. HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft ABB 04:25:10
31. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALE 04:25:10
32. SANDERSSON Erik NSWE 04:25:10
33. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TCQ 04:25:10
34. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 04:25:10
35. HAVIK Yoeri VLA 04:25:10
36. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 04:25:10
37. FORFANG Ole TJI 04:25:10
38. MAGNUSSON Kim NSWE 04:25:10
39. QUAADE Rasmus Christian ABB 04:25:10
40. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR 04:25:10
41. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 04:25:24
42. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads NDEN 04:25:29
43. HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 04:25:32
44. EVENSEN Henrik TJI 04:25:47
45. KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch RIW 04:25:49
46. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:25:53
47. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 04:25:56
48. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALE 04:26:03
49. LUNDGREN Isac NSWE 04:26:03
50. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:26:12
51. ORR Robert MPC 04:26:19
52. HOOGHIEMSTER René ALE 04:26:19
53. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 04:26:23
54. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA 04:26:23
55. MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian TCQ 04:26:46
56. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 04:26:50
57. BROCHNER Nicolai NDEN 04:26:50
58. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 04:27:00
59. KULSET Kristian UXT 04:27:00
60. BREGNHØJ Mathias ABB 04:27:00
61. BAKKER Stephan MCT 04:27:00
62. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:27:12
63. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:27:12
64. TOUDAL Emil ABB 04:27:24
65. FLOTTEN Audun Brekke TVC 04:28:30
66. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:28:53
67. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TVC 04:28:57
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:29:02
69. ROEINAAS Fridtjof TJI 04:29:10
70. SALBY Alexander TCQ 04:29:58
71. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 04:31:42
72. VEYHE Torkil TVC 04:31:42
73. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TCQ 04:32:10
74. LUCAS FRANCK Eamon DCR 04:34:21
75. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:34:21
76. EG Niklas TFS 04:34:21
77. LANDER Sebastian RIW 04:34:24
78. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 04:34:24
79. MORKOV Jesper RIW 04:34:24
80. BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper NDEN 04:34:27







--- advertisement ---