Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2018 (2.1)
(Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana)
Spain  /  31 January - 4 February

Edition: 69 (687.9 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16:14:53
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 16:15:07
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 16:15:19
4. YATES Adam MTS 16:15:30
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 16:15:41
6. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 16:15:42
7. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 16:15:47
8. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 16:15:50
9. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 16:15:56
10. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 16:16:02
11. HERMANS Ben ICA 16:16:02
12. MOSCON Gianni SKY 16:16:06
13. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 16:16:10
14. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 16:16:10
15. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 16:16:14
16. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 16:16:16
17. ROSA Diego SKY 16:16:21
18. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 16:16:35
19. POELS Wouter SKY 16:16:45
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 16:16:45
21. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 16:16:48
22. FABBRO Matteo TKA 16:16:57
23. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 16:17:52
24. YATES Simon MTS 16:18:28
25. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 16:19:13
26. CRAS Steff TKA 16:19:16
27. SICARD Romain TDE 16:19:19
28. DOMONT Axel ALM 16:19:19
29. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 16:19:47
30. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 16:19:50
31. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 16:19:53
32. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 16:19:58
33. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 16:20:01
34. NAESEN Oliver ALM 16:20:15
35. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 16:20:20
36. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 16:20:23
37. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 16:20:23
38. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 16:20:29
39. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 16:21:04
40. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 16:21:04
41. TULIK Angelo TDE 16:21:29
42. TIZZA Marco NIP 16:21:31
43. VENTURINI Clément ALM 16:21:38
44. TRATNIK Jan CCC 16:21:40
45. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 16:21:45
46. SCHÄR Michael BMC 16:21:48
47. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 16:21:55
48. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 16:22:04
49. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 16:22:17
50. GRIVKO Andriy AST 16:22:31
51. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 16:22:34
52. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 16:22:40
53. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 16:22:50
54. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 16:24:01
55. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 16:24:32
56. BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel PLK 16:24:49
57. SMIT Willie TKA 16:24:54
58. TUREK Daniel ICA 16:25:34
59. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 16:25:47
60. MEZGEC Luka MTS 16:25:49
61. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 16:25:51
62. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 16:25:52
63. MOSER Moreno AST 16:26:36
64. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 16:26:44
65. RIES Michel PLK 16:26:59
66. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 16:27:08
67. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 16:27:34
68. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 16:27:37
69. KOCH Jonas CCC 16:28:06
70. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 16:29:55
71. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 16:30:36
72. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 16:31:21
73. NOVAK Domen TBM 16:31:29
74. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 16:32:06
75. ALBASINI Michael MTS 16:32:07
76. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 16:32:19
77. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 16:32:19
78. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 16:32:21
79. SALAS Ibai BBH 16:32:34
80. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 16:32:50
81. KÜNG Stefan BMC 16:32:50
82. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 16:32:56
83. PAUWELS Serge DDD 16:33:00
84. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 16:33:08
85. PEREZ Anthony COF 16:33:08
86. CABEDO Oscar BBH 16:33:09
87. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 16:33:12
88. THWAITES Scott DDD 16:33:16
89. CANOLA Marco NIP 16:34:29
90. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 16:34:29
91. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 16:34:32
92. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 16:34:32
93. CARRETERO Hector MOV 16:34:36
94. JOYCE Colin RLY 16:34:41
95. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 16:35:00
96. MODOLO Sacha EFD 16:35:10
97. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 16:35:28
98. NIV Guy ICA 16:35:56
99. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 16:36:04
100. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 16:36:14
101. OURSELIN Paul TDE 16:36:17
102. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 16:36:23
103. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 16:36:25
104. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 16:36:26
105. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 16:38:20
106. NYCH Artem GAZ 16:38:26
107. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 16:38:44
108. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 16:39:01
109. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 16:39:17
110. GODON Dorian COF 16:39:57
111. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 16:40:04
112. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 16:40:09
113. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 16:40:16
114. STANNARD Ian SKY 16:40:39
115. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 16:41:10
116. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 16:41:47
117. GRADEK Kamil CCC 16:41:47
118. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 16:41:53
119. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 16:42:12
120. DOUGALL Nick DDD 16:42:13
121. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 16:42:53
122. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 16:42:59
123. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 16:43:23
124. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 16:44:22
125. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 16:44:29
126. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 16:44:41
127. NOPPE Christophe SVB 16:46:25
128. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 16:46:40
129. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 16:47:11
130. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 16:48:09
131. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 16:48:18
132. INKELAAR Kevin PLK 16:48:23
133. BOU Joan NIP 16:48:32
134. GAMPER Patrick PLK 16:48:35
135. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 16:48:42
136. BELKOV Maxim TKA 16:48:51
137. PONZI Simone NIP 16:50:05
138. BOEV Igor GAZ 16:50:10
139. PETIT Adrien TDE 16:50:19
140. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 16:50:34
141. MCLAY Daniel EFD 16:51:05
142. NAKANE Hideto NIP 16:51:09
143. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 16:51:47
144. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 16:52:02
145. GAZZOLI Michele PLK 16:52:36
146. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 16:52:38
147. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco DCT 16:54:38
148. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 16:54:58
149. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 16:56:07
150. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 16:57:02
151. TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT 16:57:10
152. KUMP Marko CCC 16:57:45
153. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 16:57:45
154. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 16:57:45
155. LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 16:57:49
156. GAUDIN Damien TDE 16:58:18
157. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 16:58:43
158. RUBIO Jesús Alberto DCT 17:04:40
159. AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo DCT 17:08:55








--- advertisement ---