Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol 2018 (1.1)
(Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol)
France  /  24 February

(200.2 Km)
Winner: BARDET Romain

   

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BARDET Romain ALM 05:37:13
2. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:00:47
3. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:56
4. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:56
5. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:56
6. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 00:00:56
7. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:56
8. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:56
9. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:09
10. SICARD Romain TDE 00:01:09
11. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:01:11
12. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:01:18
13. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:01:18
14. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:01:18
15. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:18
16. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:01:18
17. GODON Dorian COF 00:01:18
18. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:01:18
19. ANDREETTA Simone BRD 00:01:18
20. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:01:18
21. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:18
22. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:18
23. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:01:18
24. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 00:01:24
25. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:01:24
26. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:02:07
27. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:08
28. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:02:08
29. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 00:02:08
30. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:02:14
31. HONORÉ Mikkel TWA 00:02:14
32. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:02:14
33. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:03:00
34. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:03:23
35. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:03:23
36. HOULE Hugo AST 00:03:23
37. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:05:00
38. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:05:00
39. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:05:44
40. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:06:38
41. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:08:36
42. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:08:36
43. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:08:36
44. PONZI Simone NIP 00:08:36
45. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:08:36
46. BRUNEL Alexys UFRA 00:08:36
47. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu UFRA 00:08:36
48. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:08:36
49. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:08:36
50. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:08:36
51. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 00:08:36
52. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:08:36
53. SCHULTZ Jesper TWA 00:08:36
54. FLOTTEN Audun Brekke TWA 00:08:36
55. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:08:36
56. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:08:36
57. BONUSI Raffaello ANS 00:08:36
58. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:08:36
59. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:08:36
60. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:08:36
61. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:08:36
62. FERRON Valentin UFRA 00:08:36
63. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:08:36
64. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:08:36
65. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:08:36
66. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:08:36
67. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:08:36
68. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:08:36
69. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:08:36
70. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:08:36
71. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 00:08:36
72. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:08:36
73. REZA Kévin VCC 00:08:36
74. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:08:36
75. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:08:36
76. GAILLARD Marlon UFRA 00:08:36
77. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:08:36
78. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:08:36
79. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:08:36
80. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:08:36
81. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:08:36
82. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:08:36
83. LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 00:08:36
84. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:08:36
85. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:08:36
86. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:08:36
87. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:08:36
88. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:08:36
89. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:08:36
90. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:08:36
91. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:08:36
92. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:08:36
93. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:08:36
94. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:08:36
95. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:08:36
96. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:08:36
97. GESBERT Elie FST 00:10:23
98. VEYHE Torkil TWA 00:11:05
99. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:11:05
100. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:11:05
101. MOTTIER Justin VCC 00:11:05
102. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:12:25
103. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:13:21
104. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:14:12
105. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:14:32
106. LAFAY Victor UFRA 00:14:32
107. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:16:15
108. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:16:15
109. PICHON Laurent FST 00:16:15
110. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:20:14







--- advertisement ---