Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Deutschland Tour 2018 (2.1)
Germany  /  23 August - 26 August

Edition: 33 (740.0 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

2008    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej TBM 17:27:10
2. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:06
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:00:12
4. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:00:16
5. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:26
6. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:28
7. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:30
8. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:31
9. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:33
10. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:00:34
11. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:34
12. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:34
13. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:34
14. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:34
15. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:34
16. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:34
17. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:59
18. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:19
19. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:21
20. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:21
21. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:01:21
22. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:01:21
23. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:01:21
24. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:00
25. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:02:20
26. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:02:28
27. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:02:28
28. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:03:02
29. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:03:04
30. MAISON Jérémy FST 00:03:13
31. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:03:24
32. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:03:24
33. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:03:24
34. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:03:24
35. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:41
36. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:04:05
37. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:04:08
38. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:05:17
39. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:05:45
40. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:06:13
41. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:07:14
42. HALLER Patrick HRN 00:07:36
43. BIDARD François ALM 00:08:04
44. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 00:08:32
45. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:09:37
46. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:10:15
47. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:10:20
48. KNOX James QST 00:10:20
49. LEINAU Louis SVL 00:10:20
50. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:10:20
51. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:10:35
52. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:10:44
53. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:10:57
54. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:11:19
55. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:11:52
56. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:11:52
57. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:11:56
58. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:12:35
59. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:12:55
60. KNEES Christian SKY 00:13:17
61. DENZ Nico ALM 00:13:23
62. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:13:57
63. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:14:08
64. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:14:09
65. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:15:34
66. ROWE Luke SKY 00:15:51
67. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:16:01
68. NOWAK Florian LKH 00:16:01
69. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:17:21
70. DOMBROWSKI Frederik TDA 00:17:22
71. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:17:28
72. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:19:10
73. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:20:11
74. HOLLMANN Juri HRN 00:20:42
75. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:20:57
76. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:21:32
77. INTRA Felix SVL 00:22:14
78. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:24:09
79. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:25:37
80. BOL Cees SUN 00:26:23
81. FEILLU Brice FST 00:26:23
82. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:26:29
83. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:27:36
84. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:28:21
85. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:28:32
86. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:28:50
87. LE ROUX Romain FST 00:30:24
88. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:30:24
89. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:31:49
90. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 00:32:17
91. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:32:19
92. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:33:37
93. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:33:47
94. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:33:47
95. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:33:47
96. RENSHAW Mark DDD 00:35:00
97. TREUBEL Pascal HRN 00:35:05
98. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:35:24
99. REYNDERS Jens LPC 00:35:43
100. LEINAU Joann SVL 00:35:45
101. GROSSER Aaron SVL 00:35:46
102. BRAUN Julian TDA 00:37:07
103. JARRIER Benoit FST 00:37:07
104. HEIDER Christopher TDA 00:37:22
105. HODAPP Johannes SVL 00:37:56
106. MAMOS Philipp TDA 00:39:14
107. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 00:41:40
108. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH 00:41:40
109. REUTTER Sven HRN 00:44:33
110. PIRARD Maxim TBM 00:52:18
111. NOLDE Tobias HRN 00:55:37
112. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 01:00:31








--- advertisement ---