Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2018 (1.1)
(Giro di Toscana)
Italy  /  19 September

Edition: 90 (198.9 Km)
Winner: MOSCON Gianni

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOSCON Gianni SKY 05:13:03
2. BARDET Romain ALM 05:13:03
3. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 05:13:08
4. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05:14:25
5. TIZZA Marco NIP 05:14:25
6. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 05:14:25
7. MOHORIC Matej TBM 05:14:25
8. FINETTO Mauro DMP 05:14:25
9. FRANK Mathias ALM 05:14:25
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:14:25
11. CAPECCHI Eros NITA 05:14:25
12. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 05:14:25
13. BARGUIL Warren FST 05:14:25
14. MADRAZO ┴ngel DMP 05:14:25
15. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 05:14:25
16. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 05:14:25
17. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 05:14:25
18. NAKANE Hideto NIP 05:14:25
19. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05:14:25
20. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 05:14:25
21. EDET Nicolas COF 05:14:25
22. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 05:14:34
23. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05:15:31
24. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 05:15:31
25. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:15:31
26. VELASCO Simone WIL 05:15:31
27. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05:15:31
28. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 05:15:31
29. CELANO Danilo CJR 05:15:31
30. GAZZARA Michele SMV 05:15:31
31. ROSA Diego SKY 05:15:31
32. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 05:15:31
33. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 05:15:31
34. MASNADA Fausto ANS 05:15:31
35. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 05:15:31
36. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 05:15:31
37. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 05:15:31
38. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 05:15:41
39. SENNI Manuel BRD 05:18:14
40. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian WIL 05:18:14
41. BAGIOLI Andrea NITA 05:18:14
42. BALLERINI Davide ANS 05:20:24
43. MORI Manuele UAD 05:20:24
44. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 05:20:24
45. PONZI Simone NIP 05:20:24
46. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05:20:24
47. ORSINI Umberto BRD 05:20:24
48. SIMON Julien COF 05:20:24
49. SILVA Joaquim CJR 05:20:24
50. SAVINI Daniel BRD 05:20:24
51. FABBRO Matteo NITA 05:20:24
52. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 05:20:24
53. CICCONE Giulio BRD 05:20:24
54. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 05:20:24
55. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 05:20:24
56. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 05:20:24
57. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 05:20:24
58. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 05:20:24
59. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubÚn MOV 05:20:24
60. BATTISTELLA Samuele NITA 05:20:24
61. ROY JÚrÚmy GFC 05:20:24
62. MORABITO Steve GFC 05:20:24
63. FILOSI Iuri DMP 05:25:50
64. ROUX Anthony GFC 05:25:50
65. PEREZ Anthony COF 05:25:50
66. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 05:25:50
67. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 05:25:50
68. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 05:25:50
69. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 05:25:50
70. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 05:25:50
71. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 05:25:50
72. MONACO Alessandro NITA 05:25:50
73. STERBINI Simone BRD 05:25:50
74. DONOVAN Mark SKY 05:25:50
75. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 05:25:50
76. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 05:25:50
77. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05:25:50
78. BOUET Maxime FST 05:27:00
79. FICARA Pierpaolo NITA 05:27:15
80. CANOLA Marco NIP 05:31:21
81. MINNAARD Marco WGG 05:31:21
82. POLANC Jan UAD 05:31:21
83. SMITH Dion WGG 05:31:21
84. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST 05:31:21
85. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 05:31:21
86. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 05:31:21
87. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 05:31:21
88. GARIBBO Nicol˛ AZT 05:31:21
89. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 05:31:21
90. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 05:31:21
91. NIBALI Antonio TBM 05:31:21
92. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 05:31:21
93. HAYTER Ethan SKY 05:31:21







--- advertisement ---