Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cycling Tour of Szeklerland 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Szeklerland)
Romania  /  7 August - 11 August

Edition: 12 (737.8 Km)
Winner: TANOVITCHII Nicolae

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA TEAM NOVAK 17:29:46
2. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR TEAM NOVAK 17:30:56
3. BRATASHCHUK Andrii UKR TEAM NOVAK 17:33:18
4. MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 17:34:35
5. CRISTA Daniel ROU 17:35:37
6. VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 17:35:55
7. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 17:35:58
8. KISS Gergely HUN 17:36:06
9. VÍGH Zoltán HUN 17:36:58
10. VULCAN Denis Marian ROU MSTINA FOCUS 17:37:39
11. VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 17:37:58
12. GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 17:38:29
13. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 17:38:39
14. CHSHERBININ Yuriy KAZ APPLE TEAM 17:39:32
15. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 17:39:52
16. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS 17:40:53
17. RUSNAC Veaceslav MDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 17:41:05
18. SZARKA Gergely HUN 17:47:32
19. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 17:48:17
20. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 17:48:58
21. FÜHRER Alexander AUT 17:49:00
22. OLIVETO Samuele ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 17:49:31
23. STOCKMEYER Fabian AUT 17:51:02
24. PLESEA Valentin ROU 17:51:22
25. BORSOS Benedek HUN 17:53:01
26. COJANU Andrei ROU MSTINA FOCUS 17:53:54
27. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 17:54:07
28. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 17:54:44
29. SZENTPÉTERI András HUN 17:55:35
30. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 17:56:25
31. BALAZSI Lorant ROU TEAM NOVAK 17:57:54
32. DEMENTYEV Yehor UKR TEAM NOVAK 17:57:56
33. VAN ROSSEM Freek NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 17:58:09
34. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei ROU MSTINA FOCUS 17:59:12
35. ZEMLYAKOV Oleg KAZ APPLE TEAM 18:01:40
36. KHALEL Sultan KAZ APPLE TEAM 18:03:09
37. OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 18:06:00
38. PETRACHE Marius-Cristian ROU 18:06:45
39. GAITA Constantin-Madalin ROU 18:08:58
40. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 18:12:29
41. LASZLO Péter ROU TEAM NOVAK 18:17:06
42. CEVINI Peter ITA 18:21:42
43. HORVATH Roland ROU 18:27:53
44. BARBU Leonard ROU 18:40:26







--- advertisement ---