Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Croatia-Slovenia 2018 (1.2)
Slovenia  /  26 August

(181.6 Km)
Winner: RAJOVIC Dusan

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL 3:58:53
2. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:58:56
3. FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:59:08
4. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA 3:59:08
5. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:59:08
6. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:08
7. PORZNER Manuel GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:08
8. VEBER Matic SLO 3:59:08
9. KOROŠEC Rok SLO 3:59:09
10. PAJEK Luka SLO 3:59:09
11. KUEN Maximilian AUT 3:59:09
12. PEŃALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:59:09
13. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:59:09
14. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:59:09
15. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:59:10
16. RUMAC Josip CRO ADRIA MOBIL 3:59:10
17. GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:10
18. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:59:10
19. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:10
20. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 3:59:10
21. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:59:10
22. DINA Dániel HUN 3:59:10
23. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:59:10
24. KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:10
25. HAČECKÝ Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:11
26. ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 3:59:11
27. KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:59:11
28. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:59:11
29. KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:11
30. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:59:11
31. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3:59:12
32. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:12
33. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:59:12
34. BAIS Mattia ITA 3:59:13
35. POLNICKÝ Jirí CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:59:16
36. BAIS Davide ITA 3:59:20
37. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:59:23
38. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:59:58
39. KAVŠEK Luka SLO 4:00:15
40. SZATMÁRY András HUN 4:00:15
41. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:16
42. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:01:00
43. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 4:01:01
44. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 4:01:01
45. BANUSHI Besmir ALB AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 4:01:01
46. GABBURO Davide ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 4:01:01
47. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN 4:01:01
48. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:01:02
49. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:01:02
50. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 4:02:33
51. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:05:16
52. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:05:16
53. PROVERA Marco ITA 4:05:21
54. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:05:23
55. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 4:05:35
56. NARUMI Soh JPN 4:05:35
57. GUNJEVIĆ Bojan CRO 4:05:36
58. PRAH Aljaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:05:36
59. EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:05:36
60. DEBEVEC Blaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 4:05:36
61. SZABO Miklos SVK 4:05:36
62. ZATHURECZKY Márk HUN 4:05:36
63. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 4:05:36
64. BENGER Janko CRO 4:05:36
65. GAUBITZER Michael AUT 4:05:36
66. PÖLL Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 4:05:37








--- advertisement ---