Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2017 (1.1)
France  /  27 May

Edition: 27 (182.0 Km)
Winner: VUILLERMOZ Alexis

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04:14:30
2. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:00
3. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:08
4. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:10
5. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:10
6. COSNEFROY Benoit UFRA 00:00:10
7. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:12
8. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:12
9. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:12
10. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:12
11. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:17
12. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:00:21
13. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:23
14. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien UFRA 00:00:26
15. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 00:00:27
16. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:33
17. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:00:34
18. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:34
19. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:34
20. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:34
21. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:36
22. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:42
23. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:46
24. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:53
25. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:00:56
26. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:00:59
27. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:01:06
28. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:12
29. TRONET Steven ADT 00:01:12
30. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:01:16
31. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:01:22
32. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:01:22
33. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:01:26
34. GAUDU David FDJ 00:01:32
35. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:01:38
36. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:01:41
37. CANUTI Federico AZT 00:02:23
38. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:02:37
39. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:02:47
40. VACHON Florian FVC 00:02:51
41. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:02:51
42. LAFAY Victor UFRA 00:02:51
43. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:03:25
44. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:25
45. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:03:25
46. MERIGNAT Sofiane UFRA 00:03:40
47. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:04:19
48. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:04:19
49. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:04:52
50. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:04:52
51. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:05:50
52. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:05:50
53. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:06:57
54. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:06:57
55. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:06:57
56. SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 00:06:57
57. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 00:06:57
58. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:06:57
59. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:06:57
60. JOURNIAUX Axel UFRA 00:06:57
61. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:06:57
62. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 00:06:57
63. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 00:06:57
64. GAILLARD Marlon UFRA 00:06:57
65. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:06:57
66. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:08:13
67. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:09:44
68. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:09:44
69. THILL Tom CCD 00:10:08








--- advertisement ---